Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14311 Ala Hazrat Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14311 Ala Hazrat Exp train live running status. 14311 Ala Hazrat Exp train runs from Bareilly (BE) to Bhuj (BHUJ) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 14311 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 14311 Ala Hazrat Exp from Bareilly is 06:42. The arrival time to Bhuj is 12:26. The total distance covered by Ala Hazrat Exp is 1526 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bareilly to Bhuj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ala Hazrat Exp - 14311.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Today
18-05-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 50min
Reached Dausa at 18:27
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
06:42
06:35
7min
3
Source
Milak
40 km
07:13
07:09
07:19
07:10
9min
2
1min
Rampur
64 km
07:39
07:29
07:44
07:31
13min
3
2min
Moradabad
91 km
08:14
08:13
08:19
08:18
1min
4
5min
Amroha
122 km
08:51
08:45
08:56
08:47
9min
2
2min
Gajraula Jn
145 km
09:13
09:06
09:16
09:08
8min
2
2min
Hapur
195 km
10:01
09:48
10:08
09:50
18min
1
2min
Pilkhua
206 km
10:19
10:04
10:25
10:06
19min
1
2min
Ghaziabad
232 km
11:01
10:48
11:10
10:50
20min
3
2min
Old Delhi
252 km
11:49
11:35
12:12
11:50
22min
5
15min
Delhi S Rohilla
256 km
12:24
12:04
12:35
12:06
29min
1
2min
Delhi Cantt
266 km
13:12
12:23
13:14
12:25
49min
1
2min
Palam
269 km
13:17
12:31
13:22
12:33
49min
2
2min
Gurgaon
283 km
13:34
12:46
13:40
12:48
52min
1
2min
Garhi Harsaru
293 km
13:55
12:57
14:00
12:59
1hr 1min
2
2min
Pataudi Road
313 km
15:12
13:14
15:17
13:16
2hr 1min
1
2min
Rewari
334 km
15:37
14:05
15:44
14:07
1hr 37min
1
2min
Khairthal
382 km
16:31
14:44
16:35
14:46
1hr 49min
2
2min
Alwar
408 km
16:58
15:08
17:03
15:11
1hr 52min
2
3min
Malakhera
428 km
17:22
15:25
17:28
15:27
2hr 1min
1
2min
Rajgarh
444 km
17:40
15:43
17:44
15:45
1hr 59min
1
2min
Bandikui Jn
469 km
18:02
16:10
18:08
16:15
1hr 53min
3
5min
Dausa
498 km
18:27
16:39
18:31
16:41
1hr 48min
1
2min
Getor Jagatpura
548 km
19:10
17:20
19:16
17:22
1hr 50min
1
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
554 km
19:20
17:30
19:26
17:33
1hr 50min
2
3min
Jaipur
559 km
19:35
17:50
19:53
18:00
1hr 45min
2
10min
Phulera Jn
614 km
20:40
18:40
20:47
18:42
2hr
4
2min
Naraina
624 km
20:59
18:55
21:01
18:57
2hr 4min
2
2min
Kishangarh
668 km
21:25
19:27
21:28
19:29
1hr 58min
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
694 km
22:06
20:10
22:18
20:20
1hr 56min
5
10min
Beawar
746 km
22:57
21:00
23:02
21:02
1hr 57min
1
2min
Sendra
760 km
23:12
21:16
23:15
21:18
1hr 56min
2
2min
Sojat Road
813 km
23:39
21:52
23:44
21:54
1hr 47min
2
2min
Marwar Jn
834 km
00:09
22:25
00:18
22:30
1hr 44min
2
5min
Falna
900 km
00:58
23:08
01:02
23:10
1hr 50min
1
2min
Abu Road
999 km
02:10
00:40
02:32
00:50
1hr 30min
3
10min
Palanpur Jn
1051 km
03:16
01:50
03:30
01:52
1hr 26min
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
1116 km
04:27
02:54
04:35
02:56
1hr 33min
6
2min
Chandlodiya
1178 km
05:56
04:20
06:01
04:25
1hr 36min
1
5min
Viramgam Jn
1233 km
06:42
05:01
06:46
05:03
1hr 41min
1
2min
Dhrangdhra
1298 km
07:40
06:05
07:46
06:07
1hr 35min
3
2min
Halvad
1330 km
08:11
06:33
08:16
06:35
1hr 38min
1
2min
Samakhiali B G
1415 km
09:26
08:00
09:38
08:02
1hr 26min
1
2min
Bhachau Bg
1431 km
09:49
08:18
09:54
08:20
1hr 31min
1
2min
Gandhidham Bg
1468 km
10:45
09:10
11:10
09:30
1hr 35min
3
20min
Adipur
1477 km
11:25
09:42
11:29
09:44
1hr 43min
1
2min
Anjar
1484 km
11:38
09:52
11:42
09:54
1hr 46min
1
2min
Bhuj
1526 km
12:26
11:00
Destination
1hr 26min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14311 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train running or not?

A. Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train starts from Bareilly at 06:42. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train now?

A. Check the location of Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train?

A. The last stop for Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train is Bhuj(BHUJ). The train reaches Bhuj at 12:26