Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14311 Ala Hazrat Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14311 Ala Hazrat Exp train live running status. 14311 Ala Hazrat Exp train runs from Bareilly (BE) to Bhuj (BHUJ) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 14311 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 14311 Ala Hazrat Exp from Bareilly is 08:46. The arrival time to Bhuj is . The total distance covered by Ala Hazrat Exp is 1527 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bareilly to Bhuj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ala Hazrat Exp - 14311.
Today
16-08-2022
Overall delay: 2hr 58min
Crossed Milak at 10:09
Refresh
Updated 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
08:46
06:35
2hr 11min
-
Source
Milak
39 km
09:59
07:10
10:09
07:11
2hr 58min
-
10min
Rampur
63 km
07:31
07:33
3hr 1min
-
2min
Moradabad
90 km
11:23
08:13
11:29
08:18
3hr 10min
-
1min
Amroha
120 km
12:08
08:45
12:10
08:47
3hr 23min
-
1min
Gajraula Jn
143 km
12:30
09:10
12:33
09:11
3hr 20min
-
1min
Hapur
194 km
13:17
09:53
13:22
09:55
3hr 24min
-
1min
Pilkhua
205 km
13:25
10:10
13:28
10:12
3hr 15min
-
1min
Ghaziabad
231 km
14:20
10:48
14:22
10:50
3hr 32min
-
1min
Old Delhi
251 km
15:10
11:35
15:23
11:50
3hr 35min
-
5min
Delhi S Rohilla
255 km
15:44
12:04
15:47
12:06
3hr 40min
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
265 km
16:05
12:23
16:06
12:25
3hr 42min
-
1min
Palam
269 km
16:12
12:31
16:14
12:33
3hr 41min
-
1min
Gurgaon
282 km
16:28
12:46
16:30
12:48
3hr 42min
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
292 km
16:40
12:57
16:42
12:59
3hr 43min
-
1min
Pataudi Road
312 km
17:02
13:14
17:04
13:16
3hr 48min
-
1min
Rewari
333 km
17:28
14:05
17:32
14:07
3hr 23min
-
1min
Khairthal
381 km
18:30
14:47
18:32
14:49
3hr 43min
-
1min
Alwar
408 km
18:45
15:17
18:57
15:20
3hr 28min
-
1min
Malakhera
427 km
19:13
15:35
19:14
15:36
3hr 38min
-
1min
Rajgarh
444 km
19:29
15:51
19:32
15:53
3hr 38min
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
469 km
19:55
16:16
19:59
16:20
3hr 39min
-
1min
Dausa
498 km
20:20
16:40
20:22
16:42
3hr 40min
-
1min
Getor Jagatpura
548 km
20:59
17:18
21:02
17:20
3hr 41min
-
1min
Gandhinagar Jpr
554 km
21:11
17:27
21:16
17:30
3hr 44min
-
1min
Jaipur
559 km
21:27
17:50
21:41
18:00
3hr 37min
-
5min
Phulera Jn
614 km
22:32
18:51
22:36
18:53
3hr 41min
-
1min
Naraina
624 km
22:51
19:03
22:53
19:05
3hr 48min
-
1min
Kishangarh
668 km
23:21
19:39
23:23
19:41
3hr 42min
-
1min
Ajmer Jn
694 km
23:56
20:20
00:15
20:30
3hr 36min
-
5min
Beawar
746 km
01:00
21:12
01:02
21:14
3hr 48min
-
1min
Sendra
760 km
01:18
21:29
01:20
21:31
3hr 49min
-
2min
Sojat Road
812 km
01:58
22:09
01:59
22:11
3hr 49min
-
2min
Marwar Jn
834 km
02:18
22:33
02:22
22:35
3hr 45min
-
2min
Falna
900 km
03:07
23:20
03:10
23:22
3hr 47min
-
2min
Abu Road
999 km
04:18
00:45
04:31
00:55
3hr 33min
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
1051 km
05:11
01:48
05:21
01:50
3hr 23min
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1116 km
06:46
03:06
06:53
03:08
3hr 40min
-
2min
Chandlodiya
1179 km
08:11
04:15
08:17
04:20
3hr 56min
-
5min
Viramgam Jn
1234 km
09:13
05:07
09:16
05:09
4hr 6min
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
1299 km
10:22
06:15
10:27
06:17
4hr 7min
-
2min
Halvad
1331 km
10:58
06:46
11:00
06:48
4hr 12min
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
1416 km
12:12
08:10
12:13
08:12
4hr 2min
-
2min
Bhachau Bg
1432 km
12:42
08:28
12:45
08:30
4hr 14min
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
1469 km
13:24
09:20
13:42
09:40
4hr 4min
-
20min
Adipur
1478 km
13:48
09:52
13:50
09:54
3hr 56min
-
2min
Anjar
1485 km
14:07
10:00
14:09
10:02
4hr 7min
-
2min
Bhuj
1527 km
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14311 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train running or not?

A. Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train starts from Bareilly at 08:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train now?

A. Check the location of Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train?

A. The last stop for Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train is Bhuj(BHUJ). The train reaches Bhuj at
Bareilly to Bhuj Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bareilly to Bhuj