Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14311 Ala Hazrat Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14311 Ala Hazrat Exp train live running status. 14311 Ala Hazrat Exp train runs from Bareilly (BE) to Bhuj (BHUJ) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 14311 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 14311 Ala Hazrat Exp from Bareilly is 06:35. The arrival time to Bhuj is 11:00. The total distance covered by Ala Hazrat Exp is 1527 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bareilly to Bhuj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ala Hazrat Exp - 14311.
Thursday
11-08-2022
Today
13-08-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Gajraula Jn at 09:18
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Milak
39 km
07:11
07:10
07:13
07:11
2min
-
2min
Rampur
63 km
07:40
07:31
07:43
07:33
10min
-
3min
Moradabad
90 km
08:18
08:13
08:23
08:18
5min
-
5min
Amroha
120 km
08:56
08:45
08:58
08:47
11min
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
143 km
09:16
09:10
09:18
09:11
7min
-
2min
Hapur
194 km
09:53
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
205 km
10:16
10:10
10:17
10:12
6min
-
1min
Ghaziabad
231 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
251 km
11:35
11:35
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
15min
Delhi S Rohilla
255 km
12:04
12:04
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
265 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Palam
269 km
12:31
12:31
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
282 km
12:46
12:46
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
292 km
12:57
12:57
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
2min
Pataudi Road
312 km
13:14
13:14
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
333 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Khairthal
381 km
14:47
14:47
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
408 km
15:17
15:17
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
3min
Malakhera
427 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Rajgarh
444 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
469 km
16:16
16:16
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
4min
Dausa
498 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Getor Jagatpura
548 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
554 km
17:27
17:27
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
559 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
614 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
624 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
668 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
694 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
746 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Sendra
760 km
21:29
21:29
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
2min
Sojat Road
812 km
22:09
22:09
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
834 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Falna
900 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
999 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
1051 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1116 km
03:06
03:06
03:08
03:08
On Time
-
2min
Chandlodiya
1179 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Viramgam Jn
1234 km
05:07
05:07
05:09
05:09
On Time
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
1299 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Halvad
1331 km
06:46
06:46
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
1416 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhachau Bg
1432 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
1469 km
09:20
09:20
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
20min
Adipur
1478 km
09:52
09:52
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
2min
Anjar
1485 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhuj
1527 km
11:00
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14311 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train running or not?

A. Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train starts from Bareilly at 06:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train now?

A. Check the location of Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train?

A. The last stop for Ala Hazrat Exp 14311 train is Bhuj(BHUJ). The train reaches Bhuj at 11:00
Bareilly to Bhuj Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bareilly to Bhuj