Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14508 Fka Dli Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14508 Fka Dli Exp train live running status. 14508 Fka Dli Exp train runs from Fazilka (FKA) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14508 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 14508 Fka Dli Exp from Fazilka is . The arrival time to Old Delhi is 12:45. The total distance covered by Fka Dli Exp is 521 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Fazilka to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fka Dli Exp - 14508.
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
On Time
Reached Ambala City at 08:50
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Fazilka
-
Source
02:05
On Time
1
Source
Lakhewali
30 km
02:28
02:30
On Time
1
-
Muktsar
47 km
02:43
02:47
On Time
1
-
Bariwala
62 km
03:06
03:03
03:11
03:05
6min
1
5min
Kot Kapura
79 km
03:40
03:27
03:30
On Time
2
-
Gangsar Jaitu
96 km
03:47
04:01
04:03
On Time
2
-
Goneana B Jagta
110 km
04:15
04:15
04:21
04:17
4min
1
6min
Bhatinda Jn
122 km
04:33
04:50
05:13
05:05
8min
5
40min
Rampura Phul
155 km
05:52
05:29
05:54
05:31
23min
1
2min
Tapa
168 km
06:05
05:43
05:45
On Time
1
-
Barnala
187 km
06:24
06:03
06:27
06:05
22min
1
3min
Dhuri Jn
218 km
06:54
06:43
07:02
06:45
17min
1
8min
Nabha
245 km
07:27
07:08
07:31
07:10
21min
1
4min
Patiala
270 km
07:51
07:33
07:57
07:35
22min
1
6min
Rajpura Jn
295 km
08:17
08:16
08:25
08:18
7min
2
8min
Ambala City
316 km
08:40
08:39
08:44
08:41
On Time
1
4min
Ambala City
316 km
08:50
08:55
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
323 km
09:00
09:00
09:09
09:05
On Time
1
9min
Kurukshetra Jn
365 km
09:36
09:35
09:38
09:37
1min
2
2min
Taraori
386 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
2
2min
Karnal
399 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
1
2min
Gharaunda
416 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
1
2min
Panipat Jn
433 km
10:36
10:36
10:39
10:38
On Time
1
3min
Samalkha
450 km
10:51
10:51
10:53
10:53
On Time
1
2min
Ganaur
462 km
11:04
11:04
11:07
11:06
On Time
1
3min
Sonipat
478 km
11:21
11:19
11:24
11:21
2min
1
3min
Narela
495 km
11:38
11:34
11:43
11:36
4min
1
5min
Subzi Mandi
519 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
2
2min
Old Delhi
521 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
14
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14508 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fka Dli Exp 14508 train running or not?

A. Fka Dli Exp 14508 train starts from Fazilka at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fka Dli Exp 14508 train now?

A. Check the location of Fka Dli Exp 14508 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fka Dli Exp 14508 train?

A. The last stop for Fka Dli Exp 14508 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 12:45
Fazilka to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Fazilka to New Delhi