Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14512 Sre Pygs Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14512 Sre Pygs Exp train live running status. 14512 Sre Pygs Exp train runs from Saharanpur (SRE) to Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14512 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 14512 Sre Pygs Exp from Saharanpur is 17:29. The arrival time to Prayagrajsangam is 09:58. The total distance covered by Sre Pygs Exp is 770 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharanpur to Prayagrajsangam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sre Pygs Exp - 14512.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Overall delay: 13min
Crossed Garhmuktesar at 21:31
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
17:29
17:25
4min
1
Source
Deoband
34 km
17:53
17:53
17:57
17:55
2min
1
4min
Muzaffarnagar
58 km
18:12
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
2
8min
Khatauli
80 km
18:36
18:34
18:40
18:36
4min
1
4min
Meerut Cant
109 km
18:57
18:58
19:03
19:00
3min
1
6min
Meerut City
113 km
19:35
19:20
19:59
19:55
4min
1
24min
Hapur
143 km
20:46
20:40
20:59
20:50
9min
5
13min
Garhmuktesar
173 km
21:25
21:16
21:31
21:18
13min
1
6min
Gajraula Jn
194 km
21:53
21:40
21:53
21:42
13min
1
-
Amroha
217 km
22:12
22:06
22:15
22:08
6min
1
3min
Moradabad
247 km
22:55
22:55
23:12
23:03
On Time
1
17min
Rampur
274 km
00:07
00:07
00:13
00:09
On Time
2
6min
Bareilly
337 km
01:08
01:05
01:18
01:07
3min
1
10min
Shahjehanpur
408 km
02:23
02:12
02:30
02:14
11min
2
7min
Hardoi
471 km
03:32
03:04
03:36
03:06
28min
3
4min
Balamu Jn
504 km
04:02
03:33
04:05
03:35
29min
1
3min
Sandila
524 km
04:24
03:53
04:28
03:55
31min
1
4min
Lucknow Nr
572 km
05:28
05:00
05:51
05:10
28min
5
23min
Bachhrawan
620 km
06:41
05:58
06:46
06:00
43min
1
5min
Rae Bareli Jn
650 km
07:10
06:30
07:19
06:35
40min
2
9min
Lachhmanpur
671 km
07:43
06:55
07:45
06:56
48min
1
2min
Unchahar Jn
688 km
08:01
07:11
08:06
07:13
50min
1
5min
Pariawan K.k.rd
699 km
08:17
07:37
08:19
07:38
40min
1
2min
Garhi Manikpur
706 km
08:26
07:47
08:28
07:48
39min
1
2min
Kunda Harnamgnj
718 km
08:38
07:59
08:41
08:00
39min
1
3min
Lalgopalganj
732 km
08:53
08:14
08:55
08:15
39min
1
2min
Phaphamau Jn
760 km
09:20
09:04
09:27
09:05
16min
1
7min
Prayag
767 km
09:39
09:23
09:46
09:25
16min
1
7min
Prayagrajsangam
770 km
09:58
09:50
Destination
8min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14512 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sre Pygs Exp 14512 train running or not?

A. Sre Pygs Exp 14512 train starts from Saharanpur at 17:29. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sre Pygs Exp 14512 train now?

A. Check the location of Sre Pygs Exp 14512 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sre Pygs Exp 14512 train?

A. The last stop for Sre Pygs Exp 14512 train is Prayagrajsangam(PYGS). The train reaches Prayagrajsangam at 09:58
Saharanpur to Prayagraj Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Saharanpur to Prayagraj