Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14512 Sre Pygs Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14512 Sre Pygs Exp train live running status. 14512 Sre Pygs Exp train runs from Saharanpur (SRE) to Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14512 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 14512 Sre Pygs Exp from Saharanpur is 17:25. The arrival time to Prayagrajsangam is 10:20. The total distance covered by Sre Pygs Exp is 770 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharanpur to Prayagrajsangam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sre Pygs Exp - 14512.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Saharanpur at 17:25
Refresh
Updated 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Deoband
34 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
58 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Khatauli
80 km
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
2min
Meerut Cant
109 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
113 km
19:20
19:20
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
35min
Hapur
143 km
20:40
20:40
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
20min
Garhmuktesar
173 km
21:24
21:24
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
194 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
217 km
22:09
22:09
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
247 km
22:55
22:55
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
274 km
00:07
00:07
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
337 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
408 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
471 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
504 km
03:37
03:37
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
2min
Sandila
524 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
572 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Bachhrawan
620 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
650 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Lachhmanpur
671 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
688 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Pariawan K.k.rd
699 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Manikpur
706 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
718 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Lalgopalganj
732 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Phaphamau Jn
760 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Prayag
767 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajsangam
770 km
10:20
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14512 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sre Pygs Exp 14512 running or not?

A. Sre Pygs Exp 14512 starts from Saharanpur at 17:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sre Pygs Exp 14512 now?

A. Check the location of Sre Pygs Exp 14512 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sre Pygs Exp 14512 train?

A. The last stop for Sre Pygs Exp 14512 train is Prayagrajsangam(PYGS). The train reaches Prayagrajsangam at 10:20
Saharanpur to Prayagraj Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Saharanpur to Prayagraj