Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14545Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Overall delay: 4min
Crossed Noli at 17:42
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Farukhnagar(FN) to Garhi Harsaru(GHH) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Farukhnagar
-
-
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt
3 km
13:20
13:21
Cancelled
-
-
Garhi Harsaru
11 km
Source
14:10
13:40
30min
1
Source
Gurgaon
21 km
14:23
13:49
14:25
13:51
34min
2
2min
Palam
34 km
14:40
14:03
14:41
14:05
36min
1
1min
Delhi Cantt
38 km
14:48
14:12
14:50
14:14
36min
2
2min
Patelnagar
44 km
15:00
14:26
15:01
14:27
34min
2
1min
Delhi S Rohilla
48 km
15:08
14:36
15:36
14:38
58min
2
28min
Old Delhi
52 km
16:14
15:05
17:05
17:05
On Time
15
51min
Delhi Shahdara
58 km
17:21
17:19
17:23
17:21
2min
-
2min
Noli
67 km
17:40
17:36
17:42
17:38
4min
1
2min
Gotra Halt
74 km
17:58
17:54
17:59
17:55
4min
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
78 km
18:04
18:00
18:05
18:01
4min
-
1min
Khekra
81 km
18:10
18:06
18:11
18:07
4min
1
1min
Sanhera Halt
85 km
18:17
18:13
18:18
18:14
4min
-
1min
Ahera Halt
88 km
18:23
18:19
18:24
18:20
4min
-
1min
Bagpat Road
91 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
2min
Sujra
97 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Baraut
107 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
1
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
116 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
2
1min
Kandhla
132 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
1
1min
Shamli
146 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
1
2min
Hind
156 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
1
1min
Thana Bhawan
167 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Maniharn
189 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
1
1min
Tapri
209 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
2
1min
Saharanpur
216 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination