more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14545Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Farukhnagar
-
Source
13:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt
4 km
13:20
13:21
Cancelled
-
-
Garhi Harsaru
11 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
21 km
13:49
13:51
Cancelled
-
-
Palam
34 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
38 km
14:12
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Patelnagar
44 km
14:26
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi S Rohilla
47 km
14:36
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
52 km
15:05
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
58 km
17:19
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Noli
67 km
17:36
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gotra Halt
75 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Fakharpur Halt
78 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Khekra
81 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sanhera Halt
85 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ahera Halt
88 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bagpat Road
91 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sujra
97 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Baraut
107 km
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Qasimpur Kheri
116 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kandhla
132 km
19:21
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Shamli
146 km
19:39
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Hind
157 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bhawan
168 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Nanauta
178 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Maniharn
189 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Tapri
210 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
217 km
21:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination