Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14545 Fn Sre Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14545 Fn Sre Express train live running status. 14545 Fn Sre Express train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Saharanpur (SRE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14545 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 14545 Fn Sre Express from Old Delhi is 17:16. The arrival time to Saharanpur is 21:30. The total distance covered by Fn Sre Express is 164 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Saharanpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fn Sre Express - 14545.
Wednesday
28-09-2022
Yesterday
29-09-2022
Today
30-09-2022
Tomorrow
01-10-2022
On Time
Reached Saharanpur at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:16
17:15
On Time
9
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
17:19
17:28
17:30
On Time
2
-
Noli
15 km
17:54
17:41
17:57
17:42
15min
1
3min
Gotra Halt
22 km
18:04
17:51
18:05
17:52
13min
1
1min
Fakharpur Halt
26 km
18:08
17:57
18:10
17:58
12min
1
2min
Khekra
29 km
18:15
18:03
18:16
18:04
12min
1
1min
Sanhera Halt
33 km
18:21
18:10
18:21
18:11
10min
1
-
Ahera Halt
36 km
18:25
18:15
18:26
18:16
10min
1
1min
Bagpat Road
39 km
18:30
18:19
18:32
18:21
11min
1
2min
Sujra
45 km
18:37
18:30
18:39
18:31
8min
1
2min
Baraut
55 km
18:48
18:42
18:53
18:43
10min
1
5min
Qasimpur Kheri
64 km
19:02
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
1
2min
Kandhla
80 km
19:18
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
1
2min
Shamli
94 km
19:33
19:36
19:43
19:38
5min
1
10min
Hind
105 km
19:50
19:50
19:56
19:51
5min
1
6min
Thana Bhawan
115 km
20:07
20:02
20:08
20:03
5min
1
1min
Nanauta
125 km
20:20
20:13
20:22
20:14
8min
1
2min
Rampur Maniharn
137 km
20:39
20:26
20:44
20:27
17min
1
5min
Tapri
158 km
21:08
21:15
21:21
21:16
5min
1
13min
Saharanpur
164 km
21:30
21:35
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14545 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fn Sre Express 14545 train running or not?

A. Fn Sre Express 14545 train starts from Old Delhi at 17:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fn Sre Express 14545 train now?

A. Check the location of Fn Sre Express 14545 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fn Sre Express 14545 train?

A. The last stop for Fn Sre Express 14545 train is Saharanpur(SRE). The train reaches Saharanpur at 21:30