Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14546 Sre Fn Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14546 Sre Fn Express train live running status. 14546 Sre Fn Express train runs from Saharanpur (SRE) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14546 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 14546 Sre Fn Express from Saharanpur is . The arrival time to Old Delhi is 10:38. The total distance covered by Sre Fn Express is 164 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharanpur to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sre Fn Express - 14546.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
On Time
Reached Old Delhi at 10:38
Refresh
Updated 1hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
06:20
On Time
2
Source
Tapri
6 km
06:32
06:33
On Time
2
-
Rampur Maniharn
27 km
06:58
06:51
07:00
06:52
8min
1
2min
Nanauta
39 km
07:10
07:04
07:11
07:05
6min
1
1min
Thana Bhawan
48 km
07:23
07:14
07:15
On Time
1
-
Hind
59 km
07:30
07:26
07:35
07:27
8min
1
5min
Shamli
70 km
07:42
07:45
07:52
07:47
5min
1
10min
Kandhla
84 km
08:03
07:59
08:14
08:01
13min
1
11min
Qasimpur Kheri
100 km
08:27
08:25
08:35
08:26
9min
2
8min
Baraut
109 km
08:42
08:37
08:44
08:38
6min
1
2min
Sujra
119 km
08:58
08:48
08:58
08:49
9min
1
-
Bagpat Road
125 km
09:07
08:55
09:13
08:57
16min
1
6min
Ahera Halt
128 km
09:16
09:02
09:18
09:03
15min
1
2min
Sanhera Halt
131 km
09:21
09:07
09:21
09:08
13min
1
-
Khekra
135 km
09:27
09:22
09:33
09:23
10min
1
6min
Fakharpur Halt
138 km
09:37
09:29
09:37
09:30
7min
1
-
Gotra Halt
141 km
09:43
09:36
09:44
09:37
7min
1
1min
Noli
149 km
09:50
09:47
09:51
09:48
3min
1
1min
Delhi Shahdara
158 km
10:10
10:15
10:18
10:17
On Time
2
8min
Old Delhi
164 km
10:38
10:40
Destination
On Time
9
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14546 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sre Fn Express 14546 train running or not?

A. Sre Fn Express 14546 train starts from Saharanpur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sre Fn Express 14546 train now?

A. Check the location of Sre Fn Express 14546 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sre Fn Express 14546 train?

A. The last stop for Sre Fn Express 14546 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 10:38