Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14606 Jat Ynrk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14606 Jat Ynrk Exp train live running status. 14606 Jat Ynrk Exp train runs from Jammu Tawi (JAT) to Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) on Sun. 14606 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 14606 Jat Ynrk Exp from Jammu Tawi is 22:10. The arrival time to Yog N Rishikesh is 10:06. The total distance covered by Jat Ynrk Exp is 558 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jammu Tawi to Yog N Rishikesh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jat Ynrk Exp - 14606.
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Overall delay: 16min
Reached Rajpura Jn at 04:28
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
22:10
22:05
5min
2
Source
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
23:53
23:45
23:57
23:50
7min
1
4min
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
01:11
01:40
01:51
01:45
6min
3
40min
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
03:07
02:50
03:17
03:00
17min
1
10min
Khanna
306 km
03:49
03:45
03:53
03:47
6min
2
4min
Sirhind Jn
324 km
04:07
04:02
04:11
04:04
7min
2
4min
Rajpura Jn
349 km
04:28
04:19
04:36
04:21
9min
2
8min
Ambala City
370 km
04:50
04:41
04:51
04:43
9min
1
1min
Ambala Cant Jn
377 km
05:05
05:05
05:11
05:10
On Time
1
6min
Yamunanagar Jud
428 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
2
2min
Saharanpur
459 km
06:20
06:20
06:30
06:30
On Time
3
10min
Haridwar Jn
535 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
2
10min
Motichur
539 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
2min
Raiwala
546 km
09:28
09:28
09:34
09:30
On Time
-
6min
Virbhadra
552 km
09:41
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
1
7min
Yog N Rishikesh
558 km
10:06
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14606 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jat Ynrk Exp 14606 train running or not?

A. Jat Ynrk Exp 14606 train starts from Jammu Tawi at 22:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jat Ynrk Exp 14606 train now?

A. Check the location of Jat Ynrk Exp 14606 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jat Ynrk Exp 14606 train?

A. The last stop for Jat Ynrk Exp 14606 train is Yog N Rishikesh(YNRK). The train reaches Yog N Rishikesh at 10:06
Jammu to Rishikesh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jammu to Rishikesh