more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14606Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
22:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
03:35
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
306 km
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
324 km
04:52
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
349 km
05:14
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
370 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
377 km
06:30
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
428 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
459 km
08:30
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
535 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination