Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

14606 Jat Ynrk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14606 Jat Ynrk Exp train live running status. 14606 Jat Ynrk Exp train runs from Jammu Tawi (JAT) to Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) on Sun. 14606 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 14606 Jat Ynrk Exp from Jammu Tawi is 22:05. The arrival time to Yog N Rishikesh is . The total distance covered by Jat Ynrk Exp is 558 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jammu Tawi to Yog N Rishikesh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jat Ynrk Exp - 14606.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 2min
Crossed Virbhadra at 10:50
Refresh
Updated 26hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
22:05
22:05
On Time
3
Source
PATHANKOT CANTT
100 km
00:25
23:45
00:30
23:50
40min
1
5min
Jalandhar Cant
213 km
01:53
01:40
02:01
01:45
16min
3
5min
Ludhiana Jn
265 km
02:49
02:50
03:05
03:00
5min
1
10min
Khanna
307 km
03:41
03:44
03:49
03:46
3min
2
2min
Sirhind Jn
325 km
04:03
04:02
04:08
04:04
4min
2
2min
Rajpura Jn
351 km
04:26
04:19
04:28
04:21
7min
2
2min
Ambala City
371 km
04:42
04:41
04:47
04:43
4min
1
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
378 km
04:58
05:05
05:15
05:10
5min
1
5min
Yamunanagar Jud
429 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
2
2min
Saharanpur
460 km
06:23
06:20
06:33
06:30
3min
3
10min
Haridwar Jn
535 km
08:58
08:30
10:10
08:40
1hr 30min
2
10min
Motichur
540 km
10:19
09:05
10:23
09:07
1hr 16min
-
2min
Raiwala
547 km
10:32
09:28
10:37
09:30
1hr 7min
1
2min
Virbhadra
553 km
10:45
09:46
10:50
09:48
1hr 2min
1
2min
Yog N Rishikesh
558 km
10:20
Destination
1hr 2min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14606 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jat Ynrk Exp 14606 train running or not?

A. Jat Ynrk Exp 14606 train starts from Jammu Tawi at 22:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jat Ynrk Exp 14606 train now?

A. Check the location of Jat Ynrk Exp 14606 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jat Ynrk Exp 14606 train?

A. The last stop for Jat Ynrk Exp 14606 train is Yog N Rishikesh(YNRK). The train reaches Yog N Rishikesh at