more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14673Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
07:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Khajauli
12 km
07:26
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rajanagar
21 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Madhubani
31 km
07:50
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Pandaul
40 km
08:04
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sakri Jn
48 km
08:17
08:19
Cancelled
-
-
Tarsarai
54 km
08:24
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kakarghatti
61 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
08:50
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Laheria Sarai
72 km
09:08
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Haiaghat
83 km
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
105 km
10:30
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
131 km
11:11
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
157 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
210 km
12:45
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
216 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
270 km
14:25
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
331 km
15:30
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
352 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
367 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
380 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
401 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
450 km
18:55
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
484 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
513 km
20:37
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Babhnan
544 km
21:05
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
574 km
21:35
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
602 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
691 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
719 km
00:45
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
883 km
03:21
03:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
954 km
04:23
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
1017 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1044 km
06:05
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
1075 km
06:47
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
1148 km
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1185 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
1206 km
10:20
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
1208 km
11:09
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
1249 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
1294 km
12:40
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
1328 km
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
1362 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1403 km
15:30
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
1411 km
15:47
15:49
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
1431 km
16:04
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
1457 km
16:45
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Mandigovindgarh
1466 km
17:00
17:02
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
1475 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Doraha
1495 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1517 km
19:53
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
1531 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
1553 km
21:21
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
1570 km
21:46
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
1574 km
22:03
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
1610 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
1653 km
23:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination