more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14718Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
16:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Roorkee
41 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
76 km
18:05
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
157 km
19:30
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
199 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
232 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
266 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gohana
305 km
22:17
22:19
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
337 km
23:05
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
387 km
00:15
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
447 km
01:55
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
517 km
03:45
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
574 km
04:35
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
617 km
05:20
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Dungargarh
681 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
754 km
07:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination