Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14718 Hw Bkn Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14718 Hw Bkn Express train live running status. 14718 Hw Bkn Express train runs from Haridwar Jn (HW) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 14718 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 14718 Hw Bkn Express from Haridwar Jn is 16:45. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 07:50. The total distance covered by Hw Bkn Express is 754 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haridwar Jn to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hw Bkn Express - 14718.
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Haridwar Jn at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 18hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Roorkee
41 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
76 km
18:12
18:12
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
157 km
19:35
19:35
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
20min
Kurukshetra Jn
199 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
232 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
266 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Gohana
305 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
337 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Kalanaur Kalan
358 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
387 km
00:25
00:25
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
15min
Hisar
447 km
01:55
01:55
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
15min
Sadulpur Jn
517 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Churu
574 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Ratangarh Jn
617 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Rajaldesar
634 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Sri Dungargarh
681 km
05:34
05:34
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
754 km
07:50
07:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14718 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hw Bkn Express 14718 train running or not?

A. Hw Bkn Express 14718 train starts from Haridwar Jn at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hw Bkn Express 14718 train now?

A. Check the location of Hw Bkn Express 14718 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hw Bkn Express 14718 train?

A. The last stop for Hw Bkn Express 14718 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 07:50
Haridwar to Bikaner Trains Running Status