Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14721 Ju Bti Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14721 Ju Bti Exp train live running status. 14721 Ju Bti Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Bhatinda Jn (BTI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14721 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 14721 Ju Bti Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 14:45. The arrival time to Bhatinda Jn is 04:55. The total distance covered by Ju Bti Exp is 600 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Bhatinda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Bti Exp - 14721.
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 14:45
Refresh
Updated 1hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
2min
Banar
13 km
15:07
15:07
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
2min
Kheri Salwa
40 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Pipar Road Jn
46 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
102 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Mundwa
142 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
160 km
17:56
17:56
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
5min
Badwasi
174 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Nokha
211 km
18:53
18:53
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
3min
Deshnok
243 km
19:19
19:19
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
275 km
21:20
21:20
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
15min
Lalgarh Jn
279 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Lunkaransar
355 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
Mahajan
395 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Biradhwal
439 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
457 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Pili Bangan
482 km
01:02
01:02
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
507 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Sangaria
534 km
02:05
02:05
02:07
02:07
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Dabwali
564 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Pathrala
570 km
02:58
02:58
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
600 km
04:55
04:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14721 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Bti Exp 14721 train running or not?

A. Ju Bti Exp 14721 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 14:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Bti Exp 14721 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Bti Exp 14721 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Bti Exp 14721 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Bti Exp 14721 train is Bhatinda Jn(BTI). The train reaches Bhatinda Jn at 04:55