Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14721 Ju Bti Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14721 Ju Bti Exp train live running status. 14721 Ju Bti Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Bathinda Jn (BTI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14721 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 14721 Ju Bti Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 15:15. The arrival time to Bathinda Jn is 04:35. The total distance covered by Ju Bti Exp is 601 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Bathinda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Bti Exp - 14721.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 6hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
5
Source
Raika Bagh
3 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
1
2min
Banar
15 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
2
2min
Jajiwal
23 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
1
1min
Kheri Salwa
41 km
15:55
15:55
15:57
15:57
On Time
1
2min
Pipar Road Jn
48 km
16:04
16:04
16:06
16:06
On Time
2
2min
Umed
67 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
1
1min
Kharia Khangarh
78 km
16:27
16:27
16:29
16:29
On Time
3
2min
Gotan
84 km
16:36
16:36
16:38
16:38
On Time
1
2min
Merta Road Jn
105 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
2
5min
KHAJWANA
128 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Mundwa
144 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
1
2min
Nagaur
162 km
18:13
18:13
18:18
18:18
On Time
1
5min
Badwasi
176 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
1
2min
Nokha
213 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
1
2min
Deshnok
245 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
278 km
21:15
21:15
21:25
21:25
On Time
1
10min
Lalgarh Jn
281 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
1
2min
Lunkaransar
357 km
22:29
22:29
22:31
22:31
On Time
1
2min
Mahajan
396 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
1
2min
Arjansar
412 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
1
2min
RAJIYASAR
428 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
1
2min
Biradhwal
441 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
1
2min
Suratgarh Jn
459 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
2
5min
Pili Bangan
484 km
01:04
01:04
01:06
01:06
On Time
1
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
509 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
2
5min
Sangaria
536 km
02:19
02:19
02:21
02:21
On Time
1
2min
Mandi Dabwali
566 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
1
5min
PATHRALA
572 km
03:02
03:02
03:03
03:03
On Time
1
1min
Bathinda Jn
601 km
04:35
04:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ju Bti Exp 14721 train running or not?

A. Ju Bti Exp 14721 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Bti Exp 14721 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Bti Exp 14721 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Bti Exp 14721 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Bti Exp 14721 train is Bathinda Jn(BTI). The train reaches Bathinda Jn at 04:35