Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14727 Sgnr Tkj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14727 Sgnr Tkj Exp train live running status. 14727 Sgnr Tkj Exp train runs from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) to Tilak Bridge (TKJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14727 train covers 51 stations. The departure time for 14727 Sgnr Tkj Exp from Shri Ganganagar is 20:30. The arrival time to Tilak Bridge is 09:05. The total distance covered by Sgnr Tkj Exp is 472 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Ganganagar to Tilak Bridge. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sgnr Tkj Exp - 14727.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Yet to start from Shri Ganganagar at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Fateh Singhwala
22 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
1min
Sadulshahr
29 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Budhsinghwala
38 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Buglanwali
43 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Hirnawali
53 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Jorkian
58 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Hanumangarh Jn
66 km
21:55
21:55
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
25min
Hanumangarhtown
73 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Tibi
90 km
22:51
22:51
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
2min
Talwara Jhil
99 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Ellenabad
109 km
23:11
23:11
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
2min
Khinaniyan
122 km
23:27
23:27
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
1min
Nohar
141 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
2min
Gogameri
167 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Tahsil Bhadra
181 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Anupshahr
200 km
00:40
00:40
00:41
00:41
On Time
-
1min
Sidmukh
209 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
245 km
01:20
01:20
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
25min
Harpalu
258 km
01:57
01:57
01:58
01:58
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Beri
274 km
02:10
02:10
02:11
02:11
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
295 km
03:12
03:12
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
5min
Satnali
312 km
03:31
03:31
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
1min
Nanwan
316 km
03:37
03:37
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Degrota
322 km
03:45
03:45
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
336 km
04:01
04:01
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
2min
Bojawas
347 km
04:11
04:11
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
1min
Gurha Kemla
349 km
04:17
04:17
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
352 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
2min
Dahina Zainabad
361 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
386 km
05:35
05:35
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
27min
Khalilpur
396 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Inchhapuri
403 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Pataudi Road
407 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Jataula Samphka
413 km
06:48
06:48
06:49
06:49
On Time
-
1min
Patli
419 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
427 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Basai Dhankot
433 km
07:15
07:15
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Gurgaon
437 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
Bijwasan
444 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
447 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Palam
451 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
454 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Patelnagar
461 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
Dayabasti
463 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
464 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
466 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Sadar Bazar
468 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
470 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Shivaji Bridge
471 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
472 km
09:05
09:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

14727 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Sgnr Tkj Exp 14727 running or not?

A. Sgnr Tkj Exp 14727 starts from Shri Ganganagar at 20:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sgnr Tkj Exp 14727 now?

A. Check the location of Sgnr Tkj Exp 14727 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 51 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sgnr Tkj Exp 14727 train?

A. The last stop for Sgnr Tkj Exp 14727 train is Tilak Bridge(TKJ). The train reaches Tilak Bridge at 09:05