Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14732 Kisan Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14732 Kisan Express train live running status. 14732 Kisan Express train runs from Bhatinda Jn (BTI) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14732 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 14732 Kisan Express from Bhatinda Jn is 05:00. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 12:30. The total distance covered by Kisan Express is 336 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhatinda Jn to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kisan Express - 14732.
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Yet to start from Bhatinda Jn at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatinda Jn
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Raman
28 km
05:29
05:29
05:31
05:31
On Time
-
2min
Kalanwali
42 km
05:42
05:42
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
2min
Sirsa
75 km
06:25
06:25
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
10min
Ding
100 km
06:54
06:54
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
2min
Bhattu
111 km
07:09
07:09
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Adampur
128 km
07:27
07:27
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
157 km
08:00
08:00
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
3min
Satrod
168 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Hansi
180 km
08:26
08:26
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
2min
Bawani Khera
199 km
08:44
08:44
08:46
08:46
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
217 km
09:15
09:15
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
25min
Kalanaur Kalan
246 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
266 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Sampla
289 km
11:02
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
307 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
319 km
11:31
11:31
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
326 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Kishangnj
334 km
11:59
11:59
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
336 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14732 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kisan Express 14732 train running or not?

A. Kisan Express 14732 train starts from Bhatinda Jn at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kisan Express 14732 train now?

A. Check the location of Kisan Express 14732 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kisan Express 14732 train?

A. The last stop for Kisan Express 14732 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 12:30