Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

14805 Barmer Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14805 Barmer Ac Exp train live running status. 14805 Barmer Ac Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Barmer (BME) on Mon. 14805 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 14805 Barmer Ac Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 11:30. The arrival time to Barmer is 04:30. The total distance covered by Barmer Ac Exp is 2232 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Barmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Barmer Ac Exp - 14805.
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 11:30
Refresh
Updated 17hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Tumakuru
65 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
161 km
13:47
13:47
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
3min
Birur Jn
181 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Davangere
320 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
464 km
19:50
19:50
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
10min
Gadag Jn
522 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Badami
589 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
616 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Vijayapura
712 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
821 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1085 km
08:05
08:05
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
10min
Kalyan Jn
1223 km
10:35
10:35
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
1275 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Vapi
1398 km
13:27
13:27
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1490 km
14:43
14:43
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
1540 km
15:19
15:19
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1619 km
16:26
16:26
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
1655 km
17:02
17:02
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1719 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
Sabarmati Bg
1725 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1788 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Patan
1829 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
1880 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Raniwara
1950 km
22:56
22:56
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
1982 km
23:28
23:28
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
3min
Modran
2009 km
23:54
23:54
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
3min
Jalor
2044 km
00:24
00:24
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
3min
Mokalsar
2077 km
00:52
00:52
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
3min
Samdhari Jn
2103 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Balotra Jn
2136 km
02:29
02:29
02:34
02:34
On Time
-
5min
Baytu
2186 km
03:12
03:12
03:14
03:14
On Time
-
2min
Barmer
2232 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14805 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Barmer Ac Exp 14805 train running or not?

A. Barmer Ac Exp 14805 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 11:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Barmer Ac Exp 14805 train now?

A. Check the location of Barmer Ac Exp 14805 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Barmer Ac Exp 14805 train?

A. The last stop for Barmer Ac Exp 14805 train is Barmer(BME). The train reaches Barmer at 04:30