Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14808 Dadar Bgkt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14808 Dadar Bgkt Exp train live running status. 14808 Dadar Bgkt Exp train runs from Dadar (DDR) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 14808 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 14808 Dadar Bgkt Exp from Dadar is 00:05. The arrival time to Bhagat Ki Kothi is 18:20. The total distance covered by Dadar Bgkt Exp is 946 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dadar Bgkt Exp - 14808.
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Yet to start from Dadar at 00:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
23 km
00:40
00:40
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
162 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Surat
257 km
04:27
04:27
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
316 km
05:25
05:25
05:27
05:27
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
386 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
486 km
09:05
09:05
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
15min
Sabarmati Bg
492 km
09:52
09:52
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
555 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Patan
595 km
11:55
11:55
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
646 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Dhanera
681 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Raniwara
716 km
14:09
14:09
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Bhinmal
748 km
14:34
14:34
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
3min
Jalor
811 km
15:22
15:22
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
3min
Samdhari Jn
870 km
16:34
16:34
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
5min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
946 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14808 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dadar Bgkt Exp 14808 train running or not?

A. Dadar Bgkt Exp 14808 train starts from Dadar at 00:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dadar Bgkt Exp 14808 train now?

A. Check the location of Dadar Bgkt Exp 14808 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dadar Bgkt Exp 14808 train?

A. The last stop for Dadar Bgkt Exp 14808 train is Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT). The train reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at 18:20