Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14818 Bdts Bgkt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14818 Bdts Bgkt Exp train live running status. 14818 Bdts Bgkt Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) on Mon, Thu. 14818 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 14818 Bdts Bgkt Exp from Bandra Terminus is . The arrival time to Bhagat Ki Kothi is 08:20. The total distance covered by Bdts Bgkt Exp is 942 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Bgkt Exp - 14818.
Today
22-02-2024
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at
Refresh
Updated 1hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
13:05
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
13:36
13:36
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
156 km
15:27
15:27
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
17:02
17:02
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
18:57
18:57
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
22:40
22:40
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
20min
Mahesana Jn
550 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Patan
590 km
00:57
00:57
00:59
00:59
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
641 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Dhanera
676 km
03:31
03:31
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
3min
Raniwara
711 km
03:59
03:59
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
743 km
04:26
04:26
04:29
04:29
On Time
-
3min
Modran
771 km
04:51
04:51
04:54
04:54
On Time
-
3min
Jalor
806 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Mokalsar
839 km
05:49
05:49
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
3min
Samdhari Jn
865 km
06:16
06:16
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
5min
Luni Jn
913 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
2min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
942 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14818 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Bgkt Exp 14818 train running or not?

A. Bdts Bgkt Exp 14818 train starts from Bandra Terminus at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Bgkt Exp 14818 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Bgkt Exp 14818 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Bgkt Exp 14818 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Bgkt Exp 14818 train is Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT). The train reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at 08:20