Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14865 Marudhar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14865 Marudhar Exp train live running status. 14865 Marudhar Exp train runs from Varanasi City (BCY) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Thu. 14865 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 14865 Marudhar Exp from Varanasi City is 17:55. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 17:30. The total distance covered by Marudhar Exp is 1186 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi City to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Marudhar Exp - 14865.
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Varanasi City at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi City
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
1
Source
Varanasi Jn
4 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
5
5min
Bhadohi
49 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
2
2min
Janghai Jn
79 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
2min
MA BELHADEVI DP
132 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
2
5min
Amethi
167 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
2min
Gauriganj
181 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
2
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
228 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
1
5min
Lucknow Nr
305 km
00:00
00:00
00:15
00:15
On Time
5
15min
Unnao Jn
362 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
2
2min
Kanpur Central
379 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
6
5min
Etawah Jn
518 km
04:05
04:05
04:07
04:07
On Time
1
2min
Shikohabad Jn
574 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
3
2min
Tundla Jn
610 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
4
5min
Agra Fort
633 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
2
5min
Idgah Agra Jn
635 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
2
2min
Achhnera Jn
659 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
1
2min
Bharatpur Jn
686 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
1
2min
Nadbai
715 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
1
2min
Kherli
732 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
1
2min
Mandawar M Rd
751 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
1
2min
Bandikui Jn
783 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
6
5min
Dausa
813 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
1
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
868 km
11:17
11:17
11:20
11:20
On Time
2
3min
Jaipur
874 km
11:50
11:50
12:05
12:05
On Time
2
15min
Dhanakya
893 km
12:25
12:25
12:27
12:27
On Time
1
2min
Phulera Jn
929 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
3
5min
Sambhar Lake
936 km
13:27
13:27
13:29
13:29
On Time
1
2min
Nawa City
964 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
1
2min
Kuchaman City
979 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
1
2min
Makrana Jn
993 km
14:20
14:20
14:23
14:23
On Time
2
3min
Degana Jn
1037 km
14:55
14:55
14:58
14:58
On Time
1
3min
Ren
1065 km
15:16
15:16
15:18
15:18
On Time
1
2min
Merta Road Jn
1082 km
15:24
15:24
15:29
15:29
On Time
1
5min
Gotan
1102 km
15:55
15:55
15:57
15:57
On Time
2
2min
Jodhpur Jn
1186 km
17:30
17:30
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14865 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Marudhar Exp 14865 train running or not?

A. Marudhar Exp 14865 train starts from Varanasi City at 17:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Marudhar Exp 14865 train now?

A. Check the location of Marudhar Exp 14865 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Marudhar Exp 14865 train?

A. The last stop for Marudhar Exp 14865 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 17:30