Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15025 Mau Anvt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15025 Mau Anvt Exp train live running status. 15025 Mau Anvt Exp train runs from Mau Jn (MAU) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Tue, Sun. 15025 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 15025 Mau Anvt Exp from Mau Jn is 12:30. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is . The total distance covered by Mau Anvt Exp is 831 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mau Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mau Anvt Exp - 15025.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yesterday
24-05-2022
Overall delay: 3hr
Crossed Ghaziabad at 05:25
Refresh
Updated 18hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mau Jn
-
Source
12:30
10:50
1hr 40min
-
Source
Muhammadabad
21 km
12:56
11:11
12:58
11:13
1hr 45min
-
2min
Azamgarh
43 km
13:22
11:50
13:27
11:55
1hr 32min
-
5min
Shahganj Jn
99 km
14:25
13:05
15:05
13:30
1hr 35min
-
40min
Akbarpur
143 km
16:26
14:06
16:28
14:10
2hr 18min
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
204 km
18:13
15:34
18:20
15:39
2hr 41min
-
7min
Lucknow Nr
331 km
21:58
18:40
22:09
18:55
3hr 14min
-
11min
Kanpur Central
403 km
23:51
20:35
00:08
20:40
3hr 28min
-
17min
Aligarh Jn
713 km
04:02
00:30
04:06
00:32
3hr 34min
-
4min
Ghaziabad
819 km
05:23
02:23
05:25
02:25
3hr
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
831 km
03:00
Destination
2hr 55min
-
Destination

15025 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Mau Anvt Exp 15025 running or not?

A. Mau Anvt Exp 15025 starts from Mau Jn at 12:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mau Anvt Exp 15025 now?

A. Check the location of Mau Anvt Exp 15025 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mau Anvt Exp 15025 train?

A. The last stop for Mau Anvt Exp 15025 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at