more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15027Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
16:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranchi
6 km
17:05
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
66 km
18:25
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalida
79 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kotshila
91 km
19:06
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
119 km
19:45
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
135 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katrasgarh
155 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
168 km
21:50
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kumardubi
207 km
22:46
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Barakar
210 km
22:52
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kulti
213 km
23:10
23:11
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
232 km
23:40
23:41
Cancelled
-
-
Vidyasagar
264 km
00:05
00:06
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
288 km
00:29
00:33
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
317 km
00:58
01:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
361 km
02:05
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
387 km
02:32
02:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
415 km
03:00
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
416 km
03:09
03:11
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
431 km
03:32
03:34
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Upper
441 km
04:00
04:01
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
454 km
05:05
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bachwara Jn
470 km
05:39
05:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
481 km
05:52
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
505 km
06:45
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Karpurigram
511 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khudiram B Pusa
518 km
07:09
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
532 km
07:21
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
557 km
08:05
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Goraul
583 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwanpur
591 km
09:05
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
611 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
616 km
10:05
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
639 km
10:29
10:31
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra Kacheri
668 km
11:40
11:41
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
670 km
11:50
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ekma
698 km
12:31
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Duraundha Jn
713 km
12:49
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
731 km
13:10
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jiradei
742 km
13:24
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
753 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bankata
759 km
13:52
13:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
767 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
780 km
14:45
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
801 km
15:13
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gauri Bazar
816 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chauri Chaura
826 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
850 km
17:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination