more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15036Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
08:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Haldwani
6 km
08:57
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Lal Kuan
22 km
09:35
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rudrapur City
43 km
10:03
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Road
62 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
88 km
11:15
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
116 km
12:00
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
146 km
12:52
12:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
256 km
14:41
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
277 km
15:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination