Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15036 Utr Smprk K Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15036 Utr Smprk K Exp train live running status. 15036 Utr Smprk K Exp train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15036 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 15036 Utr Smprk K Exp from Kathgodam is 08:40. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 15:25. The total distance covered by Utr Smprk K Exp is 278 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kathgodam to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Utr Smprk K Exp - 15036.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Yesterday
21-02-2024
Today
22-02-2024
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
08:40
Cancelled
3
Source
Haldwani
7 km
08:52
08:55
Cancelled
1
-
Lal Kuan
23 km
09:27
09:31
Cancelled
4
-
Rudrapur City
45 km
10:01
10:06
Cancelled
1
-
BILASPUR ROAD
63 km
10:25
10:27
Cancelled
1
-
Rampur
90 km
11:05
11:08
Cancelled
1
-
Moradabad
117 km
12:00
12:25
Cancelled
3
-
Amroha
147 km
12:52
12:54
Cancelled
1
-
Ghaziabad
258 km
14:39
14:41
Cancelled
4
-
Old Delhi
278 km
15:25
Destination
Cancelled
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15036 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Utr Smprk K Exp 15036 train running or not?

A. Utr Smprk K Exp 15036 train starts from Kathgodam at 08:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Utr Smprk K Exp 15036 train now?

A. Check the location of Utr Smprk K Exp 15036 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Utr Smprk K Exp 15036 train?

A. The last stop for Utr Smprk K Exp 15036 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 15:25