Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15113 Gtnr Ci Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15113 Gtnr Ci Exp train live running status. 15113 Gtnr Ci Exp train runs from Gomati Nagar (GTNR) to Chhapra Kacheri (CI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15113 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 15113 Gtnr Ci Exp from Gomati Nagar is 21:10. The arrival time to Chhapra Kacheri is 08:40. The total distance covered by Gtnr Ci Exp is 501 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gomati Nagar to Chhapra Kacheri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gtnr Ci Exp - 15113.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Gomati Nagar at 21:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gomati Nagar
-
Source
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
Source
Barabanki Jn
20 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
109 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Mankapur Jn
137 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
2min
Basti
197 km
00:45
00:45
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
261 km
02:20
02:20
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
10min
Kaptanganj Jn
299 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Padrauna
330 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Dudahi
349 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Tamkuhi Road
362 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Thawe Jn
398 km
05:25
05:25
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
20min
Gopalganj
403 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Dighwa Dubauli
441 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Masrakh
461 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Marhaura
477 km
07:36
07:36
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra Kacheri
501 km
08:40
08:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15113 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gtnr Ci Exp 15113 running or not?

A. Gtnr Ci Exp 15113 starts from Gomati Nagar at 21:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gtnr Ci Exp 15113 now?

A. Check the location of Gtnr Ci Exp 15113 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gtnr Ci Exp 15113 train?

A. The last stop for Gtnr Ci Exp 15113 train is Chhapra Kacheri(CI). The train reaches Chhapra Kacheri at 08:40