Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15113 Gtnr Ci Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15113 Gtnr Ci Exp train live running status. 15113 Gtnr Ci Exp train runs from Gomati Nagar (GTNR) to Chhapra Kacheri (CI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15113 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 15113 Gtnr Ci Exp from Gomati Nagar is 21:10. The arrival time to Chhapra Kacheri is 08:45. The total distance covered by Gtnr Ci Exp is 505 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gomati Nagar to Chhapra Kacheri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gtnr Ci Exp - 15113.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Yet to start from Gomati Nagar at 21:10
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gomati Nagar
-
Source
21:10
21:10
On Time
2
Source
Barabanki Jn
21 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
4
2min
Gonda Jn
109 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
2
5min
Mankapur Jn
137 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
1
2min
Basti
199 km
01:10
01:10
01:13
01:13
On Time
3
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
263 km
02:35
02:35
02:45
02:45
On Time
2
10min
Pipraich
282 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
1
2min
Kaptanganj Jn
302 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
1
5min
Ramkola
318 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
1
2min
Padrauna
333 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
1
2min
Dudahi
353 km
04:36
04:36
04:38
04:38
On Time
1
2min
Tamkuhi Road
365 km
04:51
04:51
04:53
04:53
On Time
1
2min
Thawe Jn
401 km
05:35
05:35
05:55
05:55
On Time
1
20min
Gopalganj
406 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
1
2min
SIDHWALIA
433 km
06:46
06:46
06:48
06:48
On Time
1
2min
Dighwa Dubauli
444 km
06:56
06:56
06:58
06:58
On Time
1
2min
RAJAPATTI
456 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
1
2min
Masrakh
465 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
1
2min
MARHAURA
480 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
2min
Chhapra Kacheri
505 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Gtnr Ci Exp 15113 train running or not?

A. Gtnr Ci Exp 15113 train starts from Gomati Nagar at 21:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gtnr Ci Exp 15113 train now?

A. Check the location of Gtnr Ci Exp 15113 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gtnr Ci Exp 15113 train?

A. The last stop for Gtnr Ci Exp 15113 train is Chhapra Kacheri(CI). The train reaches Chhapra Kacheri at 08:45