more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15204Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
15:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Lucknow City
5 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
11 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gomati Nagar
15 km
15:51
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
35 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Burhwal
62 km
16:56
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jarwal Road
78 km
17:14
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Colonelganj
96 km
17:32
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
124 km
18:10
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
152 km
18:39
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Maskanwa
166 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Babhnan
182 km
19:16
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
213 km
19:47
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Munderwa
227 km
20:05
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
242 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Maghar
251 km
20:35
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sahjanwa
259 km
20:47
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
276 km
22:00
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Cant
280 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chauri Chaura
301 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gauri Bazar
310 km
23:01
23:03
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
325 km
23:15
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
346 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
359 km
00:06
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
374 km
00:22
00:24
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
395 km
00:50
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
456 km
02:20
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
487 km
03:05
03:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
510 km
03:32
03:37
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
516 km
03:50
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
569 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
595 km
05:20
05:22
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
622 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
645 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bachwara Jn
656 km
07:12
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
672 km
08:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination