Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly E Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly E train live running status. 15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly E train runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Kamakhya (KYQ) on Tue. 15619 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly E from Gaya Jn is 12:55. The arrival time to Kamakhya is 12:15. The total distance covered by Gaya Kyq Wkly E is 1070 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gaya Jn to Kamakhya. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gaya Kyq Wkly E - 15619.
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 12:55
Refresh
Updated 7hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
Source
Nawadah
58 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
2min
Sheikpura
102 km
14:27
14:27
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
16:07
16:07
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
5min
Abhaipur
152 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
174 km
17:16
17:16
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
5min
Bhagalpur
227 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Sahibganj Jn
301 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Barharwa Jn
355 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
New Farakka Jn
373 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
409 km
23:15
23:15
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
556 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
644 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
10min
New Cooch Behar
769 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
788 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Kokrajhar
867 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
894 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Goalpara Town
946 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Kamakhya
1070 km
12:15
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15619 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gaya Kyq Wkly E 15619 train running or not?

A. Gaya Kyq Wkly E 15619 train starts from Gaya Jn at 12:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gaya Kyq Wkly E 15619 train now?

A. Check the location of Gaya Kyq Wkly E 15619 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gaya Kyq Wkly E 15619 train?

A. The last stop for Gaya Kyq Wkly E 15619 train is Kamakhya(KYQ). The train reaches Kamakhya at 12:15
Gaya to Guwahati Trains Running Status