Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15624 Kyq Bgkt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15624 Kyq Bgkt Exp train live running status. 15624 Kyq Bgkt Exp train runs from Kamakhya (KYQ) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) on Fri. 15624 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 15624 Kyq Bgkt Exp from Kamakhya is 00:00. The arrival time to Bhagat Ki Kothi is . The total distance covered by Kyq Bgkt Exp is 2540 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kamakhya to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Bgkt Exp - 15624.
Friday
24-06-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
17:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Rangiya Jn
-
18:00
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
-
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
-
20:25
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
-
20:50
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
-
21:40
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
-
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
-
00:45
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
-
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
-
05:00
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
-
06:42
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
-
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
-
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
New Barauni Jn
-
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
-
13:25
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
-
14:11
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
-
14:52
14:54
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
18:00
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
-
19:00
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
-
20:28
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhaya Cant
-
22:15
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
-
01:00
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
-
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
-
06:17
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
-
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
-
09:50
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
-
10:33
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
-
10:51
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
-
11:38
11:41
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
-
12:19
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
Satnali
-
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
-
13:05
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
-
14:05
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
-
15:10
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
-
16:05
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sujangarh
-
16:45
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ladnun
-
16:58
17:01
Cancelled
-
-
Didwana
-
17:24
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Choti Khatu
-
17:54
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
-
18:22
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
-
18:57
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
-
20:55
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagat Ki Kothi
2540 km
21:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15624 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 running or not?

A. Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 starts from Kamakhya at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 train is Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT). The train reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at
Guwahati to Jodhpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Guwahati to Jodhpur