Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15624 Kyq Bgkt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15624 Kyq Bgkt Exp train live running status. 15624 Kyq Bgkt Exp train runs from Kamakhya (KYQ) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) on Fri. 15624 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 15624 Kyq Bgkt Exp from Kamakhya is 17:15. The arrival time to Bhagat Ki Kothi is 21:45. The total distance covered by Kyq Bgkt Exp is 2540 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kamakhya to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Bgkt Exp - 15624.
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Overall delay: 1hr
Crossed Kishanganj at 03:10
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Rangiya Jn
40 km
18:26
18:00
18:31
18:05
26min
-
5min
Barpeta Road
105 km
19:37
19:18
19:39
19:20
19min
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
149 km
20:33
20:25
20:38
20:35
3min
-
5min
Kokrajhar
177 km
21:23
20:50
21:25
20:52
33min
-
2min
New Alipurduar
256 km
22:39
21:40
22:45
21:45
1hr
-
6min
New Cooch Behar
275 km
23:00
22:05
23:32
22:10
1hr 22min
-
32min
New Jalpaiguri
400 km
01:40
00:45
01:50
00:55
55min
-
10min
Kishanganj
488 km
03:06
02:05
03:10
02:10
1hr
-
4min
Katihar Jn
584 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Naugachia
643 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
710 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Begu Sarai
750 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
New Barauni Jn
763 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Patna Jn
873 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Ara Jn
922 km
14:11
14:11
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
990 km
14:52
14:52
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1084 km
18:00
18:00
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
1102 km
19:00
19:00
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
10min
Shahganj Jn
1193 km
20:28
20:28
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
5min
Ayodhaya Cant
1298 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1426 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
1661 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1751 km
06:17
06:17
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
8min
Ghaziabad
1892 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
1912 km
09:50
09:50
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
15min
Delhi Cantt
1926 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
1943 km
10:51
10:51
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
1995 km
11:38
11:38
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
3min
Mahendragarh
2045 km
12:19
12:19
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
2min
Satnali
2069 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
2086 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Sadulpur Jn
2136 km
14:05
14:05
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
5min
Churu
2194 km
15:10
15:10
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
10min
Ratangarh Jn
2237 km
16:05
16:05
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
5min
Sujangarh
2283 km
16:45
16:45
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
3min
Ladnun
2292 km
16:58
16:58
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
3min
Didwana
2323 km
17:24
17:24
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
3min
Choti Khatu
2359 km
17:54
17:54
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
2min
Degana Jn
2389 km
18:22
18:22
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
2433 km
18:57
18:57
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
2536 km
20:55
20:55
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
15min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
2540 km
21:45
21:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15624 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 running or not?

A. Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 starts from Kamakhya at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 train is Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT). The train reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at 21:45
Guwahati to Jodhpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Guwahati to Jodhpur