Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15624 Kyq Bgkt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15624 Kyq Bgkt Exp train live running status. 15624 Kyq Bgkt Exp train runs from Kamakhya (KYQ) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) on Fri. 15624 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 15624 Kyq Bgkt Exp from Kamakhya is 17:30. The arrival time to Bhagat Ki Kothi is 21:15. The total distance covered by Kyq Bgkt Exp is 2540 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kamakhya to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Bgkt Exp - 15624.
Tomorrow
21-06-2024
Yet to start from Kamakhya at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
3
Source
Rangiya Jn
42 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
1
5min
Barpeta Road
106 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
1
2min
New Bongaigaon
151 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
5min
Kokrajhar
179 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
1
2min
New Alipurduar
258 km
22:14
22:14
22:19
22:19
On Time
2
5min
New Cooch Behar
276 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
1
5min
New Jalpaiguri
402 km
01:25
01:25
01:35
01:35
On Time
2
10min
Kishanganj
490 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
2
5min
Katihar Jn
586 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
1
10min
Naugachia
642 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
2
2min
Khagaria Jn
709 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
2min
Begu Sarai
750 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
1
2min
New Barauni Jn
763 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
2
5min
Patna Jn
873 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
4
10min
Ara Jn
922 km
14:12
14:12
14:14
14:14
On Time
2
2min
Buxar
991 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1085 km
17:55
17:55
18:05
18:05
On Time
4
10min
Varanasi Jn
1102 km
19:00
19:00
19:10
19:10
On Time
5
10min
Shahganj Jn
1192 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
1
5min
Ayodhaya Cant
1297 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
1
5min
Lucknow Nr
1425 km
00:55
00:55
01:05
01:05
On Time
6
10min
Bareilly
1660 km
04:34
04:34
04:36
04:36
On Time
3
2min
Moradabad
1751 km
06:17
06:17
06:25
06:25
On Time
4
8min
Ghaziabad
1892 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
4
2min
Old Delhi
1912 km
09:50
09:50
10:05
10:05
On Time
9
15min
Delhi Cantt
1925 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
1942 km
10:51
10:51
10:53
10:53
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
1994 km
11:38
11:38
11:41
11:41
On Time
5
3min
Mahendragarh
2044 km
12:19
12:19
12:21
12:21
On Time
1
2min
Satnali
2068 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
1
2min
Loharu
2085 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
5min
Sadulpur Jn
2135 km
14:05
14:05
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
5min
Churu
2193 km
14:55
14:55
15:05
15:05
On Time
1
10min
Ratangarh Jn
2236 km
16:05
16:05
16:10
16:10
On Time
2
5min
Sujangarh
2281 km
16:45
16:45
16:48
16:48
On Time
1
3min
Ladnun
2291 km
16:58
16:58
17:01
17:01
On Time
1
3min
Didwana
2322 km
17:24
17:24
17:27
17:27
On Time
1
3min
Choti Khatu
2358 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
1
2min
Degana Jn
2388 km
18:21
18:21
18:24
18:24
On Time
4
3min
Merta Road Jn
2433 km
18:57
18:57
19:02
19:02
On Time
1
5min
Jodhpur Jn
2537 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
3
10min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
2540 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 train running or not?

A. Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 train starts from Kamakhya at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 train now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Bgkt Exp 15624 train is Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT). The train reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at 21:15