Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15633 Bkn Ghy Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15633 Bkn Ghy Express train live running status. 15633 Bkn Ghy Express train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Guwahati (GHY) on Wed. 15633 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 15633 Bkn Ghy Express from Bikaner Jn is 01:45. The arrival time to Guwahati is 00:35. The total distance covered by Bkn Ghy Express is 2331 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Guwahati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Ghy Express - 15633.
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 01:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
Source
Nokha
64 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
115 km
03:16
03:16
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
5min
Merta Road Jn
172 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
216 km
05:31
05:31
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
260 km
06:05
06:05
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
3min
Kuchaman City
274 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
380 km
09:05
09:05
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
10min
Bharatpur Jn
567 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
594 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Agra Fort
620 km
12:40
12:40
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
25min
Tundla Jn
643 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
874 km
18:45
18:45
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
1068 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1221 km
00:50
00:50
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
10min
Patna Jn
1432 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1478 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1522 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
New Barauni Jn
1542 km
07:30
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
5min
Khagaria Jn
1596 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
1663 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1721 km
10:35
10:35
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
10min
Dalkolha
1808 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
1836 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
1924 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
New Cooch Behar
2049 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
2068 km
17:40
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
2174 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
10min
Barpeta Road
2219 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
2283 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Kamakhya
2324 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
2331 km
00:35
00:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15633 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Ghy Express 15633 train running or not?

A. Bkn Ghy Express 15633 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 01:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Ghy Express 15633 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Ghy Express 15633 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Ghy Express 15633 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Ghy Express 15633 train is Guwahati(GHY). The train reaches Guwahati at 00:35
Bikaner to Guwahati Trains Running Status