more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15643Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
31-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
22:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
62 km
23:31
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
90 km
00:07
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
162 km
01:11
01:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
206 km
02:00
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
384 km
04:30
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
499 km
07:05
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
539 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ambika Kalna
581 km
09:06
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nabadwip Dham
605 km
09:42
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Katwa
644 km
10:57
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Khagraghat Road
702 km
11:53
11:54
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
717 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
796 km
14:15
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
832 km
15:05
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
922 km
16:41
16:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
979 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
1067 km
18:55
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Siliguri Jn
1074 km
19:45
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Mal Jn
1122 km
21:05
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Alipur Duar Jn
1235 km
23:53
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
1316 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
1344 km
02:25
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Goalpara Town
1395 km
03:22
03:24
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
1519 km
06:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination