more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15707Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katihar Jn
-
Source
22:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Karagola Road
22 km
23:06
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kursela
39 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
57 km
23:46
23:48
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bihpur Jn
73 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
115 km
01:03
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
124 km
01:15
01:17
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
164 km
01:49
01:51
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
179 km
03:00
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
230 km
04:00
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khudiram B Pusa
244 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
257 km
04:32
04:34
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
282 km
05:30
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
336 km
06:30
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
341 km
06:45
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
365 km
07:11
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
396 km
08:35
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
457 km
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
526 km
10:35
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
575 km
12:20
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
609 km
13:14
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
639 km
13:45
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
699 km
14:33
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
727 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
816 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
841 km
17:30
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
850 km
18:10
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
903 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
921 km
19:50
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
1060 km
21:36
21:41
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
1135 km
22:29
22:34
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
1152 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
1200 km
23:51
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
1230 km
00:15
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
1274 km
00:50
00:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1336 km
02:05
02:07
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
1350 km
02:26
02:28
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
1357 km
02:55
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
1400 km
04:05
04:07
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
1445 km
04:41
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
1479 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
1513 km
05:34
05:36
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1554 km
06:50
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
1582 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
1608 km
07:45
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
1626 km
08:02
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1668 km
09:18
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
1682 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
1704 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
1725 km
10:30
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
1761 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
1804 km
12:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination