more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15930Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dibrugarh
-
Source
23:45
Cancelled
-
Source
New Tinsukia Jn
42 km
00:40
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Naharkatiya
67 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Simaluguri Jn
144 km
02:45
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
198 km
04:10
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Furkating Jn
236 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bokajan
292 km
06:15
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
306 km
06:35
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
344 km
07:22
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
376 km
08:30
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lanka
407 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
421 km
09:54
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
466 km
10:52
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jagi Road
500 km
11:44
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
557 km
14:40
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
563 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
604 km
16:00
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sorbhog
677 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
713 km
18:50
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
741 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
820 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
838 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
899 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
964 km
23:40
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
1051 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
1109 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
1199 km
04:00
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
1234 km
04:47
04:49
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
1270 km
05:30
05:31
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
1323 km
06:31
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
1370 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
1441 km
09:18
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1483 km
10:20
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Burnpur
1488 km
10:46
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Joychandi Pahar
1520 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
1559 km
12:15
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
1648 km
14:45
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
1782 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
1894 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
2072 km
22:03
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
2100 km
22:50
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
2119 km
23:25
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
2266 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
2544 km
05:35
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
2745 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
2834 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
2893 km
12:05
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
3032 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
3149 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chennai Egmore
3329 km
20:05
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tambaram
3354 km
20:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination