more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15959Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
18:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ambika Kalna
81 km
19:29
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Nabadwip Dham
105 km
19:57
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Katwa
144 km
20:53
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Salar
161 km
21:15
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Khagraghat Road
202 km
21:51
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
217 km
22:35
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jangipur Road
252 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nimtita
272 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dhulian Ganga
282 km
00:19
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
297 km
00:47
00:52
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
332 km
02:00
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
366 km
02:39
02:41
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
387 km
02:57
02:59
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
422 km
03:31
03:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
479 km
04:20
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
510 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
567 km
06:20
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri Road
600 km
07:10
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
New Maynaguri
612 km
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
632 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Falakata
654 km
08:15
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
692 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
711 km
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhyaguri
731 km
09:42
09:44
Cancelled
-
-
Fakiragram Jn
780 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
790 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
818 km
11:25
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bongaigaon
820 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sorbhog
854 km
12:26
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
862 km
12:44
12:49
Cancelled
-
-
Pathsala
883 km
13:06
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Tihu
892 km
13:17
13:19
Cancelled
-
-
Nalbari
910 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
927 km
13:53
13:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
967 km
15:05
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
974 km
15:35
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
1065 km
17:20
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
1110 km
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Lanka
1124 km
18:37
18:39
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
1155 km
20:00
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
1187 km
20:46
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
1224 km
21:30
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sarupathar
1261 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barpathar
1270 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Furkating Jn
1295 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
1333 km
00:55
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Amguri
1361 km
01:33
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Simaluguri Jn
1387 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojo
1421 km
02:40
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Namrup
1453 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Naharkatiya
1464 km
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Duliajan
1473 km
03:40
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
New Tinsukia Jn
1489 km
04:25
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dibrugarh
1531 km
05:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination