Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16192 Tbm Antyodaya Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16192 Tbm Antyodaya train live running status. 16192 Tbm Antyodaya train runs from Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) to Tambaram (TBM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16192 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 16192 Tbm Antyodaya from Nagercoil Jn is 15:50. The arrival time to Tambaram is 05:40. The total distance covered by Tbm Antyodaya is 763 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagercoil Jn to Tambaram. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tbm Antyodaya - 16192.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Nagercoil Jn at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 6hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Valliyur
31 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Tirunelveli
73 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Kovilpatti
138 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Virudunagar Jn
187 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Madurai Jn
230 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
293 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Tiruchchirapali
387 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Thanjavur
437 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Kumbakonam
476 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Mayiladuturai J
507 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Chidambaram
544 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Tirupadripulyur
587 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
1min
Villupuram Jn
629 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Chengalpattu
732 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Tambaram
763 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16192 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tbm Antyodaya 16192 train running or not?

A. Tbm Antyodaya 16192 train starts from Nagercoil Jn at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tbm Antyodaya 16192 train now?

A. Check the location of Tbm Antyodaya 16192 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tbm Antyodaya 16192 train?

A. The last stop for Tbm Antyodaya 16192 train is Tambaram(TBM). The train reaches Tambaram at 05:40