Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16207 Yesvantpur - Mysuru Express (via Hassan) (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16207 Yesvantpur - Mysuru Express (via Hassan) (unreserved) train live running status. 16207 Yesvantpur - Mysuru Express (via Hassan) (unreserved) train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16207 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 16207 Yesvantpur - Mysuru Express (via Hassan) (unreserved) from Yesvantpur Jn is 12:17. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is . The total distance covered by Yesvantpur - Mysuru Express (via Hassan) (unreserved) is 295 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Yesvantpur - Mysuru Express (via Hassan) (unreserved) - 16207.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Overall delay: 14min
Crossed SAGARKATTE at 19:04
Refresh
Updated 2hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
12:17
12:15
2min
3
Source
CHIK BANAVAR
8 km
12:33
12:27
12:34
12:28
6min
1
1min
SOLDEVANAHALLI
10 km
12:35
12:31
12:36
12:32
4min
3
1min
Nelamangala
21 km
12:51
12:41
12:52
12:42
10min
1
1min
Solur
38 km
13:08
12:55
13:09
12:56
13min
3
1min
Thippasandra
53 km
13:25
13:10
13:26
13:11
15min
1
1min
Kunigal
66 km
13:40
13:21
13:41
13:22
19min
2
1min
Yediyuru
83 km
13:57
13:34
13:58
13:35
23min
2
1min
B.g.nagar
98 km
14:14
13:48
14:15
13:49
26min
1
1min
Hirisave
116 km
14:31
14:03
14:32
14:04
28min
2
1min
Shravanbelagola
132 km
14:49
14:17
14:52
14:18
34min
2
3min
Channarayapatna
141 km
15:05
14:29
15:06
14:30
36min
2
1min
D Samudhravalli
151 km
15:15
14:43
15:16
14:44
32min
1
1min
Shantigrama
164 km
15:27
15:01
15:36
15:02
34min
1
9min
Hassan
174 km
15:52
16:40
16:48
16:45
3min
2
56min
MAVINKERE
195 km
17:08
17:06
17:09
17:07
2min
1
1min
Hole Narsipur
206 km
17:22
17:19
17:24
17:21
3min
1
2min
ANNECHAKANAHALI
212 km
17:33
17:30
17:34
17:31
3min
1
1min
SRAVANUR
219 km
17:38
17:35
17:39
17:36
3min
1
1min
Mandagere
226 km
17:50
17:47
17:51
17:48
3min
2
1min
BIRAHALLI
233 km
17:57
17:54
17:58
17:55
3min
1
1min
AKKIHEBBAIU
238 km
18:03
18:00
18:04
18:01
3min
2
1min
HOSA AGRAHARA
245 km
18:21
18:10
18:22
18:11
11min
1
1min
ARJUNAHALLI
250 km
18:26
18:15
18:27
18:16
11min
1
1min
HAMPAPURA
255 km
18:33
18:22
18:34
18:23
11min
1
1min
Krishnarajnagar
260 km
18:42
18:34
18:43
18:35
8min
1
1min
DORNAHALLI
265 km
18:47
18:39
18:48
18:40
8min
1
1min
SAGARKATTE
271 km
18:58
18:49
19:04
18:50
14min
1
6min
Kallur Yedahli
274 km
18:54
18:55
14min
1
1min
KRISHNARAJASGRA
281 km
19:02
19:03
15min
1
1min
BELAGULA
284 km
19:19
19:20
11min
1
1min
Mysuru Jn
295 km
20:10
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Yesvantpur - Mysuru Express (via Hassan) (unreserved) 16207 train running or not?

A. Yesvantpur - Mysuru Express (via Hassan) (unreserved) 16207 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 12:17. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Yesvantpur - Mysuru Express (via Hassan) (unreserved) 16207 train now?

A. Check the location of Yesvantpur - Mysuru Express (via Hassan) (unreserved) 16207 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Yesvantpur - Mysuru Express (via Hassan) (unreserved) 16207 train?

A. The last stop for Yesvantpur - Mysuru Express (via Hassan) (unreserved) 16207 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at