Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16308 Can Allp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16308 Can Allp Exp train live running status. 16308 Can Allp Exp train runs from Kannur (CAN) to Alleppey (ALLP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16308 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 16308 Can Allp Exp from Kannur is 05:10. The arrival time to Alleppey is 13:35. The total distance covered by Can Allp Exp is 339 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kannur to Alleppey. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Can Allp Exp - 16308.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Overall delay: 9min
Crossed Mahe at 05:48
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kannur
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
3
Source
Thalassery
21 km
05:35
05:29
05:36
05:30
6min
2
1min
Mahe
31 km
05:47
05:38
05:48
05:39
9min
2
1min
Vadakara
43 km
05:49
06:01
05:50
10min
1
1min
PAYYOLI
53 km
06:06
05:56
06:06
05:57
10min
1
1min
Quilandi
65 km
06:20
06:09
06:22
06:10
11min
2
1min
Kozhikkode
90 km
06:44
06:37
06:49
06:40
7min
1
3min
Ferok
99 km
07:06
06:54
07:08
06:55
12min
1
1min
Vallikunnu
110 km
07:17
07:02
07:18
07:03
15min
2
1min
Parpanangadi
115 km
07:26
07:14
07:28
07:15
12min
2
1min
Tanur
123 km
07:37
07:22
07:38
07:23
15min
3
1min
Tirur
131 km
07:45
07:33
07:48
07:35
12min
3
2min
Tirunnavaya
139 km
07:56
07:44
07:58
07:45
12min
2
1min
Kuttippuram
146 km
08:04
07:54
08:07
07:55
10min
2
1min
Pattambi
164 km
08:24
08:09
08:26
08:10
15min
2
1min
Shoranur Jn
176 km
08:47
08:40
08:57
08:45
7min
5
5min
Wadakancheri
192 km
09:25
09:14
09:28
09:15
11min
1
1min
Thrisur
208 km
09:50
09:33
09:54
09:35
17min
1
2min
Pudukad
222 km
10:09
09:50
10:12
09:51
19min
1
1min
Irinjalakuda
232 km
10:24
10:01
10:26
10:02
23min
2
1min
Chalakudi
239 km
10:33
10:07
10:35
10:08
26min
1
1min
Angamali
254 km
10:54
10:23
10:57
10:24
31min
1
1min
Aluva
263 km
11:09
10:36
11:12
10:38
33min
1
2min
Ernakulam Town
280 km
11:38
11:03
11:44
11:05
35min
2
2min
Ernakulam Jn
283 km
11:55
11:20
12:05
11:25
35min
4
5min
Turavur
305 km
12:34
11:49
12:35
11:50
45min
2
1min
Cherthala
316 km
12:48
12:01
12:52
12:02
47min
3
1min
Alleppey
339 km
13:35
13:25
Destination
10min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16308 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Can Allp Exp 16308 train running or not?

A. Can Allp Exp 16308 train starts from Kannur at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Can Allp Exp 16308 train now?

A. Check the location of Can Allp Exp 16308 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Can Allp Exp 16308 train?

A. The last stop for Can Allp Exp 16308 train is Alleppey(ALLP). The train reaches Alleppey at 13:35