Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16521Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Whitefield at 22:56
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bangarapet
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
Source
Tyakal
12 km
22:24
22:22
22:25
22:23
2min
-
1min
Malur
27 km
22:37
22:34
22:38
22:35
3min
-
1min
Whitefield
47 km
22:55
22:49
22:56
22:50
6min
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
55 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
61 km
23:07
23:07
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
64 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
68 km
23:40
23:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination