more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16525Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanyakumari
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Nagercoil Jn
15 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Eraniel
33 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kulitthurai
48 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parashshala
57 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Neyyattinkara
69 km
11:22
11:23
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
86 km
12:40
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kazhakuttam
99 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chirayinkeezh
115 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kadakavur
118 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Varkalasivagiri
127 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Paravur
138 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
151 km
14:07
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sasthankotta
170 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Karunagapalli
178 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
192 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mavelikara
199 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
212 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
221 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Changanaseri
229 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
247 km
16:22
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Piravam Road
278 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Triupunittura
297 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
307 km
17:55
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
324 km
18:23
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Angamali
333 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chalakudi
348 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Irinjalakuda
354 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pudukad
365 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
378 km
19:37
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Wadakancheri
395 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ottappalam
422 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
454 km
21:17
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
509 km
22:47
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
560 km
23:33
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
610 km
00:30
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
670 km
01:22
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupattur Jn
783 km
02:49
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
824 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
859 km
05:03
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Malur
886 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Whitefield
906 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
915 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru East
922 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
924 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
929 km
07:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination