Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16557Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yesterday
25-08-2019
Today
26-08-2019
Tomorrow
27-08-2019
Wednesday
28-08-2019
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Shrirangapatna
15 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
45 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Maddur
65 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Channapatna
83 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
94 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
109 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
126 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
138 km
17:10
17:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination