more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16557Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yesterday
25-09-2021
Today
26-09-2021
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Tuesday
28-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Shrirangapatna
14 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
44 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maddur
63 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Channapatna
82 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanagaram
93 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bidadi
108 km
16:06
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
125 km
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
17:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination