more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16565Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
23:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Banaswadi
14 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
20 km
00:33
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
77 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
111 km
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
266 km
05:02
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
325 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
376 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
426 km
08:22
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
482 km
10:20
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
526 km
11:40
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
571 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
612 km
13:22
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
658 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
681 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
701 km
14:42
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
735 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
764 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
787 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Cntl
833 km
17:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination