more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16575Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
26-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Chik Banavar
8 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nelamangala
21 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kunigal
66 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yediyuru
83 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
B.g.nagar
98 km
08:55
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Shravanbelagola
132 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Channarayapatna
141 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Hassan
174 km
10:30
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sakleshpur
216 km
11:35
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Subrahmanya Rd
271 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kabakaputtur
314 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bantawala
338 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Jn
357 km
17:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination