Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16593 Sbc Nanded Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16593 Sbc Nanded Exp train live running status. 16593 Sbc Nanded Exp train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16593 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 16593 Sbc Nanded Exp from KSR Bengaluru is 23:20. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 22:50. The total distance covered by Sbc Nanded Exp is 1039 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbc Nanded Exp - 16593.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Yesterday
29-06-2022
Today
30-06-2022
Tomorrow
01-07-2022
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 23:20
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
23:31
23:31
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
26 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Dodballapur
47 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
Gauribidanur
87 km
01:07
01:07
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
110 km
01:35
01:35
01:36
01:36
On Time
-
1min
Penukonda
148 km
02:06
02:06
02:07
02:07
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
190 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Anantapur
223 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
280 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
308 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
361 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Kupgal
375 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Kosgi
389 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
401 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Matmari
413 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
430 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Krishna
455 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Saidapur
476 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
499 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Nalwar
524 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
551 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Seram
573 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
606 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
648 km
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
10min
Zahirabad
708 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
740 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhalki
777 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
820 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
853 km
16:07
16:07
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
1min
Pangaon
881 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
916 km
18:30
18:30
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
10min
Gangakher
946 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
980 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
1008 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
1039 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16593 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbc Nanded Exp 16593 running or not?

A. Sbc Nanded Exp 16593 starts from KSR Bengaluru at 23:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbc Nanded Exp 16593 now?

A. Check the location of Sbc Nanded Exp 16593 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbc Nanded Exp 16593 train?

A. The last stop for Sbc Nanded Exp 16593 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 22:50
Bengaluru to Nanded Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bengaluru to Nanded