Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17010 Sc Bidr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17010 Sc Bidr Exp train live running status. 17010 Sc Bidr Exp train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Bidar (BIDR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17010 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 17010 Sc Bidr Exp from Secunderabad Jn is 18:30. The arrival time to Bidar is 22:15. The total distance covered by Sc Bidr Exp is 163 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Bidar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Bidr Exp - 17010.
Saturday
13-07-2024
Yesterday
14-07-2024
Today
15-07-2024
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 6hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Begampet
4 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
8 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
23 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Shankarpalli
43 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
72 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Marpalli
107 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Kohir Deccan
117 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Zahirabad
131 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
163 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sc Bidr Exp 17010 train running or not?

A. Sc Bidr Exp 17010 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Bidr Exp 17010 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Bidr Exp 17010 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Bidr Exp 17010 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Bidr Exp 17010 train is Bidar(BIDR). The train reaches Bidar at 22:15