more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17014Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
22:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Begampet
5 km
22:55
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
24 km
23:17
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
73 km
00:05
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Zahirabad
132 km
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bidar
164 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalki
201 km
02:47
02:48
Cancelled
-
-
Udgir
244 km
03:34
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Latur Road
277 km
05:13
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Latur
310 km
06:27
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanabad
389 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Barsi Town
425 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
463 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
571 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
646 km
13:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination