Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17014 Kzj Hdp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17014 Kzj Hdp Express train live running status. 17014 Kzj Hdp Express train runs from Kazipet Jn (KZJ) to Hadapsar (HDP) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 17014 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 17014 Kzj Hdp Express from Kazipet Jn is 18:15. The arrival time to Hadapsar is 10:50. The total distance covered by Kzj Hdp Express is 773 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kazipet Jn to Hadapsar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kzj Hdp Express - 17014.
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Kazipet Jn at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
2
Source
Jangaon
49 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
1
1min
Bhongir
86 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
1min
Secunderabad Jn
132 km
20:25
20:25
20:35
20:35
On Time
5
10min
Begampet
137 km
20:46
20:46
20:47
20:47
On Time
2
1min
Lingampalli
155 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
1min
Vikarabad Jn
204 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
1
1min
Zahirabad
263 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
1
2min
Bidar
295 km
23:42
23:42
23:47
23:47
On Time
1
5min
Bhalki
332 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
1
1min
Udgir
375 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
1
1min
Latur Road
408 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
1
5min
Latur
441 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
1
5min
Usmanabad
520 km
05:07
05:07
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
3min
Barsi Town
557 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
2min
Kurduvadi
594 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
1
5min
Daund Jn
703 km
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
On Time
5
5min
Hadapsar
773 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kzj Hdp Express 17014 train running or not?

A. Kzj Hdp Express 17014 train starts from Kazipet Jn at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kzj Hdp Express 17014 train now?

A. Check the location of Kzj Hdp Express 17014 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kzj Hdp Express 17014 train?

A. The last stop for Kzj Hdp Express 17014 train is Hadapsar(HDP). The train reaches Hadapsar at 10:50