more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17057Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
21:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
21:22
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
33 km
21:42
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
22:07
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kasara
118 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
133 km
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
178 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
183 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
231 km
01:08
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
256 km
01:55
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
309 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
336 km
03:34
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
370 km
04:05
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
432 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
477 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
504 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
519 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
547 km
07:10
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
575 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
606 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
628 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
648 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
677 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
687 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
716 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
768 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Akanapet
795 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapalli
805 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bolarum
863 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
877 km
14:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination