Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17057 Devagiri Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17057 Devagiri Express train live running status. 17057 Devagiri Express train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17057 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 17057 Devagiri Express from C Shivaji Mah T is 21:30. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 14:45. The total distance covered by Devagiri Express is 877 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Devagiri Express - 17057.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
21:42
21:42
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
3min
Thane
33 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
22:35
22:35
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
3min
Kasara
118 km
23:45
23:45
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
183 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
256 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Rotegaon
309 km
03:14
03:14
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
336 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
370 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
432 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Partur
477 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Selu
504 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
519 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
547 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
575 km
08:10
08:10
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
606 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
628 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Umri
648 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Dharmabad
677 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Basar
687 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
716 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
768 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
795 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
806 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
863 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
877 km
14:45
14:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17057 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Devagiri Express 17057 running or not?

A. Devagiri Express 17057 starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Devagiri Express 17057 now?

A. Check the location of Devagiri Express 17057 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Devagiri Express 17057 train?

A. The last stop for Devagiri Express 17057 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 14:45