Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17057 Devagiri Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17057 Devagiri Express train live running status. 17057 Devagiri Express train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17057 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 17057 Devagiri Express from C Shivaji Mah T is 21:30. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 14:45. The total distance covered by Devagiri Express is 881 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Devagiri Express - 17057.
Friday
08-12-2023
Yesterday
09-12-2023
Today
10-12-2023
Tomorrow
11-12-2023
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
18
Source
Dadar
9 km
21:42
21:42
21:45
21:45
On Time
5
3min
Thane
34 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
5
2min
Kalyan Jn
54 km
22:35
22:35
22:38
22:38
On Time
4
3min
Kasara
121 km
23:45
23:45
23:48
23:48
On Time
1
3min
Igatpuri
137 km
00:12
00:12
00:17
00:17
On Time
2
5min
Nashik Road
188 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
2
2min
Manmad Jn
261 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
4
5min
Rotegaon
313 km
03:14
03:14
03:15
03:15
On Time
1
1min
Lasur
340 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
1
1min
Aurangabad
374 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
2
5min
Jalna
437 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
1
2min
Partur
482 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
1
1min
Selu
509 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
1
1min
Manwath Road
524 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
2
1min
Parbhani Jn
551 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
1
2min
Purna Jn
580 km
08:10
08:10
08:15
08:15
On Time
3
5min
H Sahib Nanded
610 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
4
5min
Mudkhed
633 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
2
2min
Umri
652 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
1min
Dharmabad
682 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
1
1min
Basar
691 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
1
2min
Nizamabad Jn
721 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
1
2min
Kamareddi
773 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
1
1min
Akanapet
799 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
1
1min
Mirzapalli
809 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
1
1min
Bolarum
868 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
1
1min
Secunderabad Jn
881 km
14:45
14:45
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17057 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Devagiri Express 17057 train running or not?

A. Devagiri Express 17057 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Devagiri Express 17057 train now?

A. Check the location of Devagiri Express 17057 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Devagiri Express 17057 train?

A. The last stop for Devagiri Express 17057 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 14:45