Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17206 Coa Snsi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17206 Coa Snsi Exp train live running status. 17206 Coa Snsi Exp train runs from Kakinada Port (COA) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 17206 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 17206 Coa Snsi Exp from Kakinada Port is 06:01. The arrival time to Sainagar Shirdi is . The total distance covered by Coa Snsi Exp is 1339 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kakinada Port to Sainagar Shirdi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Coa Snsi Exp - 17206.
Today
25-06-2022
Overall delay: 2hr 12min
Crossed Bhalki at 22:12
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Nagarsol(NSL) to Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kakinada Port
-
Source
06:01
06:00
1min
-
Source
Kakinada Town
1 km
06:08
06:05
06:13
06:07
6min
-
5min
Samalkot Jn
14 km
07:01
06:27
07:03
06:28
35min
-
2min
Rajahmundry
64 km
07:52
07:08
07:56
07:10
46min
-
4min
Nidadavolu Jn
86 km
08:29
07:39
08:31
07:40
51min
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
106 km
08:48
07:54
08:50
07:55
55min
-
2min
Eluru
154 km
09:32
08:34
09:34
08:35
59min
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
213 km
10:33
09:50
10:45
10:05
40min
-
12min
Madhira
268 km
11:47
11:04
11:52
11:05
47min
-
5min
Khammam
313 km
12:34
11:28
12:36
11:30
1hr 6min
-
2min
Dornakal Jn
335 km
13:13
11:45
13:14
11:46
1hr 28min
-
1min
Mahbubabad
360 km
13:36
12:03
13:48
12:04
1hr 44min
-
12min
Warangal
420 km
14:26
13:01
14:33
13:02
1hr 31min
-
7min
Kazipet Jn
430 km
13:18
14:52
13:20
1hr 32min
-
94min
Secunderabad Jn
562 km
17:03
16:10
17:46
16:25
1hr 21min
-
43min
Begampet
567 km
16:34
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
585 km
17:04
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Shankarpalli
606 km
19:18
17:23
17:25
On Time
-
1327min
Vikarabad Jn
634 km
19:51
17:53
19:55
17:55
2hr
-
4min
Zahirabad
694 km
20:54
18:46
20:55
18:47
2hr 8min
-
1min
Bidar
725 km
19:24
21:33
19:25
2hr 8min
-
129min
Bhalki
763 km
22:11
19:59
22:12
20:00
2hr 12min
-
1min
Udgir
806 km
20:38
20:39
2hr 9min
-
1min
Latur Road
839 km
23:17
21:24
23:18
21:25
1hr 53min
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
902 km
00:26
23:30
00:31
23:45
56min
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
966 km
01:52
01:35
01:57
01:45
17min
-
5min
Jalna
1080 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
1143 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Rotegaon
1204 km
05:45
05:45
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
1min
Nagarsol
-
06:15
06:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Manmad Jn
-
07:25
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sainagar Shirdi
-
09:10
-
Cancelled
-
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17206 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Coa Snsi Exp 17206 running or not?

A. Coa Snsi Exp 17206 starts from Kakinada Port at 06:01. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Coa Snsi Exp 17206 now?

A. Check the location of Coa Snsi Exp 17206 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Coa Snsi Exp 17206 train?

A. The last stop for Coa Snsi Exp 17206 train is Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI). The train reaches Sainagar Shirdi at
Kakinada to Shirdi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kakinada to Shirdi