more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17206Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kakinada Port
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Kakinada Town
1 km
06:08
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
14 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
64 km
07:14
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
Nidadavolu Jn
86 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
106 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
154 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
213 km
09:50
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Madhira
268 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
313 km
11:46
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dornakal Jn
335 km
12:17
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
360 km
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
420 km
13:31
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
430 km
13:50
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
562 km
16:25
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Begampet
567 km
16:56
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
585 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Shankarpalli
606 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
634 km
18:15
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Zahirabad
694 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bidar
725 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalki
763 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Udgir
806 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Latur Road
839 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parli Vaijnath
902 km
23:40
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gangakher
931 km
00:39
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
966 km
01:20
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
993 km
01:54
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
1008 km
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
1036 km
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
1080 km
03:25
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
1143 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
1177 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
1204 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
1232 km
06:25
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1256 km
07:25
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
1299 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Puntamba
1323 km
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sainagar Shirdi
1339 km
09:18
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination