Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17206 Coa Snsi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17206 Coa Snsi Exp train live running status. 17206 Coa Snsi Exp train runs from Kakinada Port (COA) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 17206 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 17206 Coa Snsi Exp from Kakinada Port is 06:00. The arrival time to Sainagar Shirdi is 09:10. The total distance covered by Coa Snsi Exp is 1339 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kakinada Port to Sainagar Shirdi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Coa Snsi Exp - 17206.
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Kakinada Port at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kakinada Port
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Kakinada Town
2 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
15 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
65 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
87 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Tadepalligudem
107 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Eluru
155 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
214 km
10:00
10:00
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
15min
Madhira
269 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
314 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Dornakal Jn
337 km
11:45
11:45
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
361 km
12:03
12:03
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
421 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
431 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
563 km
15:55
15:55
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
15min
Begampet
568 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
586 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Shankarpalli
606 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
635 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Zahirabad
694 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
726 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhalki
763 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Kamalnagar
787 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
806 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
839 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
903 km
23:25
23:25
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
15min
Parbhani Jn
966 km
01:25
01:25
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
20min
Jalna
1081 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
1143 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Rotegaon
1204 km
05:45
05:45
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
1min
Nagarsol
1232 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1257 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Sainagar Shirdi
1339 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Coa Snsi Exp 17206 train running or not?

A. Coa Snsi Exp 17206 train starts from Kakinada Port at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Coa Snsi Exp 17206 train now?

A. Check the location of Coa Snsi Exp 17206 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Coa Snsi Exp 17206 train?

A. The last stop for Coa Snsi Exp 17206 train is Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI). The train reaches Sainagar Shirdi at 09:10