more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17249Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Renigunta Jn
-
Source
22:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Yerpedu
9 km
22:31
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Kalahasti
23 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Yellakaru
35 km
22:55
22:56
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatagiri
47 km
23:07
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nidigallu
55 km
23:15
23:16
Cancelled
-
-
Vendodu
64 km
23:22
23:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kondagunta
73 km
23:34
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
83 km
00:05
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatachalam
105 km
00:25
00:27
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
121 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Padugupadu
125 km
00:45
00:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kodavaluru
133 km
00:51
00:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bitragunta
156 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kavali
172 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ulavapadu
200 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Singarayakonda
210 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tanguturu
220 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Surareddipalem
228 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
238 km
02:30
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Karavadi
247 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ammanabrolu
253 km
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raparla Halt
256 km
02:53
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Uppugunduru
261 km
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chinna Ganjam
267 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kadavakuduru
271 km
03:14
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kotta Pndlpalli
276 km
03:20
03:21
Cancelled
-
-
Vetapalem
280 km
03:25
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Jandrapeta
284 km
03:30
03:31
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
287 km
03:35
03:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ipurupalem
292 km
03:40
03:41
Cancelled
-
-
Stuartpuram
296 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bapatla
303 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Machavaram
318 km
04:19
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nidubrolu
323 km
04:25
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Modukuru
330 km
04:32
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tsunduru
334 km
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
345 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Chiluvur
361 km
05:00
05:01
Cancelled
-
-
Peddavadlapudi
365 km
05:06
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
377 km
06:40
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mustabada
390 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
Gannavaram
396 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nuzvid
418 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Powerpet
435 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
436 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimadolu
455 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Unguturu
472 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Badampudi
478 km
08:35
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
484 km
08:40
08:41
Cancelled
-
-
Nidadavolu Jn
504 km
08:55
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Kovvur
518 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Godavari
523 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
526 km
09:18
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dwarapudi
546 km
09:40
09:41
Cancelled
-
-
Anaparti
550 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
576 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kakinada Town
589 km
10:25
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kakinada Port
590 km
12:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination