Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17305 Nzm Link Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17305 Nzm Link Exp train live running status. 17305 Nzm Link Exp train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17305 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 17305 Nzm Link Exp from Sss Hubballi Jn is 16:15. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 06:20. The total distance covered by Nzm Link Exp is 2150 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Link Exp - 17305.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 33hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Dharwar
20 km
16:33
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
57 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Londa Jn
90 km
18:20
18:20
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
25min
Pune Jn
559 km
03:55
03:55
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
15min
Daund Jn
634 km
05:35
05:35
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
15min
Ahmadnagar
718 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Belapur
785 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Kopargaon
830 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
872 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1032 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1056 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
1180 km
14:57
14:57
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
1363 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
1455 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1747 km
23:50
23:50
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
8min
Gwalior
1844 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Agra Cantt
1962 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
2016 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
2150 km
06:20
06:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17305 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Link Exp 17305 train running or not?

A. Nzm Link Exp 17305 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Link Exp 17305 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Link Exp 17305 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Link Exp 17305 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Link Exp 17305 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 06:20