more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17311Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
15:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
129 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
214 km
18:10
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
288 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
345 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Banaswadi
351 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
366 km
21:35
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
429 km
23:03
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tiptur
500 km
00:05
00:06
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
526 km
00:40
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
571 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
686 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
699 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
722 km
03:54
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
754 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
830 km
06:45
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
850 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
920 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Castle Rock
945 km
09:20
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kulem
971 km
11:00
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sanverdam Chuch
990 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
1005 km
11:55
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vasco Da Gama
1029 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Chennai to Goa
Chennai to Goa Trains Running Status