Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17311 Mas Ubl Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17311 Mas Ubl Sf Exp train live running status. 17311 Mas Ubl Sf Exp train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Fri. 17311 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 17311 Mas Ubl Sf Exp from Mgr Chennai Ctl is . The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 05:25. The total distance covered by Mas Ubl Sf Exp is 830 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Ubl Sf Exp - 17311.
Today
09-12-2022
Overall delay: 26min
Crossed Banaswadi at 21:21
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
15:00
On Time
1
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
16:24
15:58
16:28
16:00
28min
1
4min
Katpadi Jn
129 km
17:24
16:48
17:29
16:50
39min
1
5min
Jolarpettai
214 km
18:29
18:18
18:39
18:20
19min
4
10min
Bangarapet
288 km
19:36
19:34
19:42
19:36
6min
3
6min
Krishnarajapurm
345 km
20:43
20:26
20:48
20:28
20min
4
5min
Banaswadi
351 km
21:16
20:53
21:21
20:55
26min
1
5min
Yesvantpur Jn
366 km
21:47
21:35
22:02
21:50
12min
2
7min
Tumakuru
429 km
22:51
22:39
22:52
22:40
12min
3
2min
Tiptur
500 km
23:51
23:39
23:52
23:40
12min
3
1min
Arsikere Jn
526 km
00:12
00:00
00:17
00:05
12min
2
11min
Birur Jn
571 km
00:55
00:43
00:57
00:45
12min
2
3min
Davangere
686 km
02:15
02:03
02:17
02:05
12min
1
5min
Harihar
699 km
02:32
02:20
02:34
02:22
12min
1
3min
Ranibennur
722 km
02:55
02:43
02:57
02:45
12min
2
2min
Mmailara Haveri
754 km
03:25
03:13
03:27
03:15
12min
1
4min
Sss Hubballi Jn
830 km
05:25
05:20
Destination
5min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17311 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Ubl Sf Exp 17311 train running or not?

A. Mas Ubl Sf Exp 17311 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Ubl Sf Exp 17311 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Ubl Sf Exp 17311 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Ubl Sf Exp 17311 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Ubl Sf Exp 17311 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 05:25