Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17324 Bsbs Ubl Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17324 Bsbs Ubl Expres train live running status. 17324 Bsbs Ubl Expres train runs from Banaras (BSBS) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Sun. 17324 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 17324 Bsbs Ubl Expres from Banaras is 20:40. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 10:40. The total distance covered by Bsbs Ubl Expres is 2037 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Banaras to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsbs Ubl Expres - 17324.
Yet to start from Banaras at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 2hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banaras
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
Source
Varanasi Jn
4 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
80 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
161 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
252 km
02:01
02:01
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
2min
Satna
330 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
365 km
03:31
03:31
03:33
03:33
On Time
-
2min
Katni
428 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
519 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Narsinghpur
603 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
697 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
764 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
947 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1071 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1255 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1297 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
1408 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
1492 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
1679 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Vijayapura
1788 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Almatti
1850 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
1885 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Badami
1911 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
1978 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Sss Hubballi Jn
2037 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17324 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsbs Ubl Expres 17324 train running or not?

A. Bsbs Ubl Expres 17324 train starts from Banaras at 20:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsbs Ubl Expres 17324 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsbs Ubl Expres 17324 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsbs Ubl Expres 17324 train?

A. The last stop for Bsbs Ubl Expres 17324 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 10:40