Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17324 Bsbs Ubl Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17324 Bsbs Ubl Expres train live running status. 17324 Bsbs Ubl Expres train runs from Banaras (BSBS) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Sun. 17324 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 17324 Bsbs Ubl Expres from Banaras is . The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 21:24. The total distance covered by Bsbs Ubl Expres is 2038 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Banaras to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsbs Ubl Expres - 17324.
Overall delay: 10hr 44min
Reached Sss Hubballi Jn at 21:24
Refresh
Updated 25hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banaras
-
Source
20:40
On Time
3
Source
Varanasi Jn
3 km
01:11
21:00
01:11
21:10
4hr 1min
2
-
Mirzapur
79 km
03:26
22:38
03:33
22:40
4hr 53min
3
7min
Prayagrajcheoki
159 km
05:27
00:25
00:27
On Time
3
-
Manikpur
252 km
07:27
02:01
07:32
02:03
5hr 29min
1
5min
Satna
329 km
09:00
03:05
09:10
03:10
6hr
1
10min
Maihar
365 km
09:38
03:33
09:44
03:35
6hr 9min
2
6min
Katni
428 km
10:53
04:30
11:11
04:35
6hr 36min
5
18min
Jabalpur
519 km
13:09
06:00
13:22
06:10
7hr 12min
1
13min
Narsinghpur
603 km
14:47
07:18
14:51
07:20
7hr 31min
2
4min
Pipariya
696 km
16:06
08:18
16:11
08:20
7hr 51min
2
5min
Itarsi Jn
763 km
17:20
10:00
10:10
On Time
7
-
Khandwa
946 km
20:09
12:43
12:45
On Time
1
-
Bhusaval Jn
1070 km
14:40
14:45
On Time
3
-
Manmad Jn
1254 km
17:25
17:30
On Time
4
-
Kopargaon
1296 km
18:18
18:20
On Time
2
-
Ahmadnagar
1408 km
21:33
21:35
On Time
1
-
Daund Jn
1492 km
23:40
23:45
On Time
2
-
Solapur Jn
1679 km
02:20
02:25
On Time
3
-
Vijayapura
1789 km
05:10
05:15
On Time
1
-
Almatti
1851 km
06:10
06:11
On Time
1
-
Bagalkot
1886 km
07:03
07:05
On Time
1
-
Badami
1912 km
07:25
07:26
On Time
1
-
Gadag Jn
1980 km
08:55
09:00
On Time
1
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
2038 km
21:24
10:40
Destination
10hr 44min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17324 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsbs Ubl Expres 17324 train running or not?

A. Bsbs Ubl Expres 17324 train starts from Banaras at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsbs Ubl Expres 17324 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsbs Ubl Expres 17324 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsbs Ubl Expres 17324 train?

A. The last stop for Bsbs Ubl Expres 17324 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 21:24
Varanasi to Hubli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Varanasi to Hubli