Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17392 Ubl Sbc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17392 Ubl Sbc Exp train live running status. 17392 Ubl Sbc Exp train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17392 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 17392 Ubl Sbc Exp from Sss Hubballi Jn is 18:25. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 04:10. The total distance covered by Ubl Sbc Exp is 469 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ubl Sbc Exp - 17392.
Thursday
24-11-2022
Yesterday
25-11-2022
Today
26-11-2022
Tomorrow
27-11-2022
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 35hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Kundgol
15 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Saunshi
24 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Gudgeri
35 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Kalasa H
40 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Yalvigi
46 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Savanur
55 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Kalsur
63 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Karajgi
68 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Mmailara Haveri
75 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Byadgi
89 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Ranibennur
107 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
131 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
143 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Kodaganur
164 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Mayakonda
172 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
190 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Holalkere
199 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Ramgiri
210 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
1min
Hosdurga Road
219 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Shivani
229 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Ajjampur
240 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Birur Jn
258 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Kadur
265 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
304 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Tiptur
329 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Gubbi
382 km
01:15
01:15
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
1min
Tumakuru
400 km
01:35
01:35
01:36
01:36
On Time
-
1min
Kyatsandra
405 km
01:42
01:42
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
1min
Chik Banavar
456 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
464 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
469 km
04:10
04:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17392 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ubl Sbc Exp 17392 train running or not?

A. Ubl Sbc Exp 17392 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ubl Sbc Exp 17392 train now?

A. Check the location of Ubl Sbc Exp 17392 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ubl Sbc Exp 17392 train?

A. The last stop for Ubl Sbc Exp 17392 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 04:10