Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17417Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
18-01-2022
Yet to start from Tirupati at 08:30
Refresh
Updated 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
9 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Koduru
50 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Razampeta
84 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
135 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
174 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Muddanuru
190 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
243 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
291 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
319 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
372 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
412 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
441 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
510 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
562 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
617 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
659 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Lingampalli
708 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
731 km
20:40
20:40
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
15min
Kamareddi
840 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
892 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Basar
921 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Dharmabad
931 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
1003 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
1033 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
1062 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Selu
1104 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Partur
1131 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
1176 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
1239 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
1328 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1352 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1394 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Sainagar Shirdi
1435 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Tirupati to Shirdi Trains Running Status