Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17625 Kcg Ral Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17625 Kcg Ral Exp train live running status. 17625 Kcg Ral Exp train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Repalle (RAL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17625 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 17625 Kcg Ral Exp from Kacheguda is . The arrival time to Repalle is 05:08. The total distance covered by Kcg Ral Exp is 346 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Repalle. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Ral Exp - 17625.
Saturday
24-09-2022
Yesterday
25-09-2022
Today
26-09-2022
Tomorrow
27-09-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed Kacheguda at
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
22:10
On Time
4
Source
Malkajgiri
8 km
22:36
22:29
22:37
22:30
7min
3
1min
Charlapalli
18 km
22:59
22:52
23:00
22:53
7min
3
1min
Ghatkesar
26 km
23:07
23:01
23:08
23:02
6min
2
1min
Bibinagar
39 km
23:15
23:08
23:17
23:10
7min
2
2min
Guntur Jn
287 km
03:29
03:20
03:43
03:25
9min
4
14min
Tenali Jn
312 km
04:09
04:05
04:21
04:10
4min
1
12min
Chinnaravuru
315 km
04:25
04:15
04:27
04:16
10min
1
2min
Vemuru
326 km
04:38
04:29
04:40
04:30
9min
1
2min
Bhattiprolu
336 km
04:49
04:38
04:51
04:39
11min
1
2min
Pallikona
341 km
04:57
04:45
04:58
04:46
12min
1
1min
Repalle
346 km
05:08
05:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17625 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Ral Exp 17625 train running or not?

A. Kcg Ral Exp 17625 train starts from Kacheguda at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Ral Exp 17625 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Ral Exp 17625 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Ral Exp 17625 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Ral Exp 17625 train is Repalle(RAL). The train reaches Repalle at 05:08
Hyderabad to Repalle Trains Running Status