more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17640Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Akola Jn
-
Source
09:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Washim
79 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hingoli Deccan
127 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Basmat
185 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
207 km
12:55
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
238 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
260 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
280 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
309 km
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
319 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
348 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
400 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Akanapet
427 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapalli
437 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Wadiaram
443 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Medchal
482 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gowdavalli
485 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bolarum
495 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
506 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafal Mandi
509 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
514 km
20:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination