Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17646 Ral Sc Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17646 Ral Sc Express train live running status. 17646 Ral Sc Express train runs from Repalle (RAL) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17646 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 17646 Ral Sc Express from Repalle is 07:51. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 16:22. The total distance covered by Ral Sc Express is 340 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Repalle to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ral Sc Express - 17646.
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Arrived 33min early
Reached Secunderabad Jn at 16:22
Refresh
Updated 2hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
07:51
07:50
1min
-
Source
Pallikona
5 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Bhattiprolu
10 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Vemuru
20 km
08:23
08:17
08:59
08:18
41min
-
36min
Chinnaravuru
30 km
08:34
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
33 km
09:25
08:40
08:45
On Time
-
1400min
Sgm Jagarlamudi
42 km
09:44
08:56
09:45
08:57
48min
-
1min
Vejandla
47 km
09:54
09:04
09:55
09:05
50min
-
1min
Guntur Jn
59 km
10:09
09:40
10:22
09:45
37min
-
13min
Sattenapalle
101 km
11:27
10:34
11:28
10:35
53min
-
1min
Bellamkonda
119 km
11:49
10:48
11:50
10:49
1hr 1min
-
1min
Piduguralla
133 km
12:03
10:59
12:05
11:00
1hr 5min
-
2min
Nadikudi Jn
154 km
11:22
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
193 km
13:33
11:54
13:36
11:55
1hr 41min
-
3min
Nalgonda
230 km
14:14
12:25
14:15
12:26
1hr 49min
-
1min
Bibinagar
307 km
15:39
14:36
15:40
14:37
1hr 3min
-
1min
Ghatkesar
320 km
14:50
14:52
On Time
-
2min
Charlapalli
328 km
15:10
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Maula Ali
334 km
15:38
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
340 km
16:22
16:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17646 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ral Sc Express 17646 running or not?

A. Ral Sc Express 17646 starts from Repalle at 07:51. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ral Sc Express 17646 now?

A. Check the location of Ral Sc Express 17646 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ral Sc Express 17646 train?

A. The last stop for Ral Sc Express 17646 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 16:22
Repalle to Hyderabad Trains Running Status