Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17649 Hyb Awb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17649 Hyb Awb Exp train live running status. 17649 Hyb Awb Exp train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Aurangabad (AWB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17649 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 17649 Hyb Awb Exp from Hyderabad Decan is 22:45. The arrival time to Aurangabad is 13:20. The total distance covered by Hyb Awb Exp is 582 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Aurangabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Awb Exp - 17649.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 22:45
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
22:45
22:45
On Time
2
Source
Khairatabad
3 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
1
1min
Begampet
6 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
2
1min
Sanat Nagar
10 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
1min
HAFIZPETA
19 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
2
1min
Lingampalli
24 km
23:16
23:16
23:17
23:17
On Time
1
1min
Shankarpalli
45 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
2
1min
Ravalpali Kalan
50 km
23:51
23:50
23:52
23:50
1min
1
1min
Vikarabad Jn
74 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
2
2min
Zahirabad
133 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
1
2min
Bidar
164 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
1
2min
Bhalki
202 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
1
1min
Udgir
245 km
03:14
03:14
03:15
03:15
On Time
1
1min
Kumtha Khurd
257 km
03:24
03:46
03:46
03:46
On Time
1
1min
Latur Road
278 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
1
2min
Wadwal Nagnath
283 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
1
1min
KAREPUR
298 km
05:09
05:10
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
1min
Pangaon
306 km
05:20
05:20
05:21
05:21
On Time
1
1min
Parli Vaijnath
341 km
06:50
06:50
07:10
07:10
On Time
1
20min
Gangakher
371 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
1
1min
Parbhani Jn
405 km
09:10
09:10
09:30
09:30
On Time
2
20min
Manwath Road
432 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
2
1min
Selu
447 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
1
1min
Partur
474 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
1
1min
Ranjani
489 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
1min
Jalna
519 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
1
2min
Badnapur
538 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
2
1min
Mukundawadi Ha
576 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
1
1min
Aurangabad
582 km
13:20
13:20
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17649 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Awb Exp 17649 train running or not?

A. Hyb Awb Exp 17649 train starts from Hyderabad Decan at 22:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Awb Exp 17649 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Awb Exp 17649 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Awb Exp 17649 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Awb Exp 17649 train is Aurangabad(AWB). The train reaches Aurangabad at 13:20